Saison 2018 -2019

 

Résultats Jeunes en salle

 

Championnats 73 - 74 Benjamins/minimes

Faverges le 4 novembre 2018

 

Benjamines
5   74 pts   RICHON Anais      
  PentBG : 9m85 - 50m S : 8''04 - Pds2 S : 7m29
6   73 pts   GLAUSER Aricia (SUI)      
  PentBG : 10m00 - 50m S : 8''06 - Pds2 S : 6m87
7   72 pts   CACHAT-LORIOT Eglantine    
  PentBG : 9m98 - 50m S : 7''81 - Pds2 S : 5m82
10   67 pts   LECOMTE Gwladys      
  PentBG : 8m85 - 50m S : 8''19 - Pds2 S : 7m70
15   63 pts   NONNE Zoelou      
  PentBG : 9m20 - 50m S : 8''32 - Pds2 S : 6m63
16   62 pts   VAUDAUX Alice      
  PentBG : 9m14 - 50m S : 8''21 - Pds2 S : 6m18
18   61 pts   PONCHAUD Ines      
  PentBG : 9m24 - 50m S : 8''37 - Pds2 S : 6m38
29   52 pts   BOUDRA Sahra      
  50m S : 8''62 - Haut S : 1m12 - Pds2 S : 5m82
30   51 pts   MORCH-CURTI Melusine      
  50m S : 8''49 - Haut S : 1m12 - Pds2 S : 5m55
37   47 pts   THOME Clara      
  50m S : 8''40 - Haut S : 1m08 - Pds2 S : 5m20
44   44 pts   LOUAHEM Lila      
  PentBG : 8m35 - 50m S : 8''57 - Pds2 S : 4m5
Minimes Filles
11   76 pts   RICHARD Maelys      
  50m S : 7''85 - Haut S : 1m44 - 50H (7 : 9''25
13   69 pts   HADRI Assia      
  Long S : 4m74 - 50m S : 7''43 - 50H (7 : 13''38
21   63 pts   SANDFORD Keira (GBR)      
  50m S : 7''99 - Haut S : 1m40 - 50H (7 : 10''73
22   63 pts   SALEM Manele      
  50m S : 8''43 - Pds3 S : 8m21 - Haut S : 1m28
26   60 pts   ROTH Lea-victoria      
  Long S : 4m14 - 50m S : 7''83 - Pds3 S : 5m95
30   59 pts   SINTES Anae      
  Long S : 4m33 - 50m S : 7''90 - Pds3 S : 5m56
32   57 pts   COLLOMB-PATTON Margaux    
  Long S : 4m18 - 50m S : 8''04 - Pds3 S : 5m78
37   55 pts   PONCET Juliette      
  Long S : 3m87 - 50m S : 8''37 - 50H (7 : 9''91
43   49 pts   EL KHOUKH Amina      
  50m S : 8''61 - Pds3 S : 6m41 - 50H (7 : 10''25
57   28 pts   HORTA TAVARES Louna      
  Long S : NM - 50m S : 8''92 - Pds3 S : 6m32
Benjamins
2   82 pts   MASSICOT Victor      
    50m S : 7''64 - PentBG : 11m00 - Pds3 S : 8m22
4   78 pts   DOMERGUE Aristide 2    
    50m S : 7''52 - PentBG : 10m70 - Pds3 S : 6m97
11   62 pts   NOVELLO-BOUVIER Gabriel    
    50m S : 7''73 - PentBG : 8m76 - Pds3 S : 6m13
14   59 pts   CASASOLA Arthur      
    50m S : 7''75 - PentBG : 9m35 - Pds3 S : 5m36
15   52 pts   ARNAUD-GODDET Nolan      
    50m S : 7''94 - PentBG : 9m38 - Pds3 S : 4m62
15   52 pts   ARNAUD-GODDET Nolan      
    50m S : 7''94 - PentBG : 9m38 - Pds3 S : 4m62
17   52 pts   MAGNIER Gaspard      
    PentBG : 9m05 - Pds3 S : 5m22 - 50H (6 : 10''01
25   48 pts   JACQUET Martin      
    50m S : 8''45 - PentBG : 8m84 - Pds3 S : 5m29
27   46 pts   REGNAULT Gael      
    50m S : 8''53 - PentBG : 9m02 - Pds3 S : 4m84
Minimes
3   76 pts   PAGNIER Romeo      
    Haut S : 1m68 - Pds4 S : 8m40 - 50m S : 7''16
7   68 pts   DE CARVALHO Nino      
    Pds4 S : 8m09 - Long S : 5m03 - 50m S : 7''14
14   56 pts   FELD Edgar      
    Pds4 S : 8m15 - Long S : 3m97 - 50m S : 7''25
18   52 pts   CASASOLA Hugo      
    Pds4 S : 8m46 - Long S : 3m87 - 50m S : 7''60
26   45 pts   VIGIER Killian      
    Pds4 S : 5m74 - Long S : 4m26 - 50m S : 7''52
35   42 pts   LACOLOMBE Nolann      
    Pds4 S : 7m25 - Long S : 3m97 - 50m S : 8''42