Saison 2017 - 2018

 

Jeunes en Salle

 

Championnats Départementaux de triathlon

Faverges le 12 novembre 2017


 

Benjamines
50 m CACHAT LORIOT Eglantine 7" 97   SANDFORD Keira 8" 06
  LEGER Nina 8" 11   SINTES Anae 8" 13
  SALEM Manele 8" 17   GLAUSER Aricia 8" 21
  JEGOUSSE Sayann 8" 26   LEPUT HARDER Jasmine 83 41
  LECOMTE Gwladys 8" 47   PONCET Juliette 8" 47
  MATHONNET Alys 8" 79   COUEDEL Lilia 9" 01
  HORTA TAVARES Louna 9" 25      
Hauteur SANDFORD Keira 1 m 37      
Pentabond SINTES Anae 9 m 73   LEGER Nina 9 m 51
  GLAUSER Aricia 9 m 40   CACHAT LORIOT Eglantine 9 m 25
  JEGOUSSE Sayann 9 m 08   SALEM Manele 9 m 07
  MATHONNET Alys 9 m 03   MATHONNET Alys 8 m 52
  HORTA TAVARES Louna 8 m 34   LEPUT HARDER Jasmine 8 m 27
  LECOMTE Gwladys 8 m 12   PONCET Juliette 8 m 00
Poids 2 kg SALEM Manele 9 m 14   LEGER Nina 8 m 12
  HORTA TAVARES Louna 6 m 63   JEGOUSSE Sayann 6 m 63
  LEPUT HARDER Jasmine 6 m 43   LECOMTE Gwladys 6 m 17
  MATHONNET Alys 5 m 97   SANDFORD Keira 5 m 80
  SINTES Anae 5 m 69   PONCET Juliette 5 m 61
  COUEDEL Lilia 5 m 49   GLAUSER Aricia 4 m 92
  CACHAT LORIOT Eglantine 3 m 87      
Triathlon 2 - SANDFORD Keira 75 pts   2 - LEGER Nina 75 pts
  3 -SALEM Manele 75 pts   13 - SINTES Anae 64 pts
  17 -JEGOUSSE Sayann 63 pts   25 - LEPUT HARDER Jasmine 57 pts
  27 - GLAUSER Aricia 56 pts   29 - LAUSER Aricia 55 pts
  31- CACHAT LORIOT Eglantine 53 pts   31 - LECOMTE Gwladys 53 PTS
  40 -HORTA TAVARES Louna 50 pts   43 - PONCET Juliette  
  45 - COUEDEL Lilia 47 pts      
Minimes Filles
50 m HADRI Assia 7" 57   FAVRE Celia 7" 85
  RICHARD Maelys 8" 12   GARCIA Chloe 8" 18
  DE ALMEIDA Jade 8" 22   PINGET VINCENT Clara 8" 61
  SANCHEZ Eva 8" 67   VIGNETTE Penelope 8" 92
  SALEM Ines 9" 24      
50 haies RICHARD Maelys 9" 95   DE ALMEIDA Jade 10" 27
  GAILLARD Loanne 10" 44   EL KHOUKH Amina 10" 57
  VIGNETTE Penelope 10" 68      
Longueur HADRI Assia 4 m 33   RICHARD Maelys 4 m 10
  SANCHEZ Eva 3 m 52   PINGET VINCENT Clara 3 m 50
  GARCIA Chloe 3 m 52   GARCIA Chloe 3 m 49
  FAVRE Celia 3 m 40   VIGNETTE Penelope 3 m 23
  SALEM Ines 1 m 97      
Perche EL KHOUKH Amina 1 m 80      
Hauteur DE ALMEIDA Jade 1 m 35      
Poids 3 kg PINGET VINCENT Clara 9 m 02   HADRI Assia 6 m 49
  SANCHEZ Eva 6 m 34   EL KHOUKH Amina 6 m 12
  GARCIA Chloe 5 m 79   SALEM Ines 5 m 78
  FAVRE Celia 5 m 41      
Triathlon 12 - HADRI Assia 71 pts   31 - DE ALMEIDA Jade 60 pts
  34 - RICHARD Maelys 60 pts   35 -PINGET VINCENT Clara 59 pts
  56 - FAVRE Celia 47 pts   56 - GARCIA Chloe 47 pts
  59 - SANCHEZ Eva 45 pts   64 - EL KHOUKH Amina 44 pts
  69 - GAILLARD Loanne 41 pts   72 - VIGNETTE Penelope 39 pts
  89 - SALEM Ines 22 pts      
Benjamins
50 m MASSICOT Victor 8" 06   OLBE Marius 7" 53
  BOULFERKAT Louani 8" 03   MAGNIER Gaspard 8" 57
  JACQUET Martin 8" 82   BELLANGER Collin 8" 77
  DEMEAUTIS Thibaud 8" 77   MARCELLIN Enzo 9" 05
  DUSSOL Gaspard 9" 23   FOURQUAUX Raphael 11" 23
Pentabond MASSICOT Victor 10 m 10   OLBE Marius 9 m 18
  BOULFERKAT Louani 8 m 95   JACQUET Martin 8 m 94
  BELLANGER Collin 8 m 90   MAGNIER Gaspard 8 m 36
  DEMEAUTIS Thibaud 8 m 30   MARCELLIN Enzo 7 m 90
  FOURQUAUX Raphael 6 m 90   DUSSOL Gaspard NM
Poids 3kg MASSICOT Victor 6 m 95   BOULFERKAT Louani 5 m 57
  JACQUET Martin 5 m 52   BELLANGER Collin 5 m 30
  OLBE Marius 5 m 13   MAGNIER Gaspard 5 m 06
  FOURQUAUX Raphael 5 m 02   DEMEAUTIS Thibaud 4 m 88
  MARCELLIN Enzo 4 m 08   DUSSOL Gaspard 3 m 98
Triathlon 9 - MASSICOT Victor     17 - OLBE Marius 61 pts
  23 -BOULFERKAT Louani 55 pts   36 - JACQUET Martin 46 pts
  36 - BELLANGER Collin 46 pts   40 - MAGNIER Gaspar 43 pts
  47 -DEMEAUTIS Thibaud 40 pts   55 - MARCELLIN Enzo 32 pts
  57 - FOURQUAUX Raphael 20 pts   58 - DUSSOL Gaspard 19 pts
Minimes
50 m BERGER Paul Emile 7" 25   FELD Edgar 7" 60
  CABON Tom 7" 71   CASASOLA Hugo 7" 82
  BEVALOT Milos 7" 87   LACOLOMBE Nolann 9" 13
Hauteur BERGER Paul Emile 1 m 38      
Longueur CABON Tom 4 m51   BEVALOT Milos 4 m 21
  FELD Edgar 3 m 79   CASASOLA Hugo 3 m 79
  LACOLOMBE Nolann 3 m 33      
Poids 4 kg CASASOLA Hugo 7 m 24   FELD Edgar 7 m 00
  BERGER Paul Emile 6 m 61   CABON Tom 6 m 33
  LACOLOMBE Nolann 5 m 92   BEVALOT Milos 4 m 78
Triathlon 15 - BERGER Paul Emile 53 pts   19 - CABON Tom 48 pts
  20 - CASASOLA Hugo 46 pts   21 - FELD Edgar 45 pts
  33 - BEVALOT Milos 33 pts   42- LACOLOMBE Nolann 24 pts