Saison 2017 - 2018

 

Jeunes en Extérieur

Benjamines
50 m ROTH Lea Victoria 7" 84   SALEM Manele 7" 94   SANDFORD Keira 7" 94
  GLAUSER Aricia 8" 13   RICHON Anaïs 8" 19   VAUDAUX Alice 8" 29
  LEPUT HADER Jasmine 8" 63            
1000 m 2e- RICHON Anaïs 3' 37" 57   SINTES Anae
3' 37" 67   GLAUSER Aricia
3' 42" 06
  MATHONNET Alys
3' 45" 76   VAUDAUX Alice
3' 49" 96   PONCET Juliette
3' 51" 56
  ROTH Lea Victoria 3' 53" 54            
50 haies( 65) 1ère- SANDFORD Keira 9" 14   SINTES Anae 9" 16   ROTH Lea Victoria  
                 
Hauteur 3e- SALEM Manele 1 m 28   2e- SANDFORD Keira 1 m 28      
Longueur 2e- SINTES Anae 3 m 84   3e- ROTH Lea Victoria 3 m 80   ROTH Lea Victoria 3 m 57
  LEPUT HADER Jasmine 3 m 50   MATHONNET Alys 3 m 46   VAUDAUX Alice 3 m 44
  GLAUSER Aricia 3 m 10            
Poids 2 kg 1e- SALEM Manele 9 m 93   LEPUT HADER Jasmine 7 m 13   MATHONNET Alys 6 m 21
  PONCET Juliette 5 m 85   PONCET Juliette 5 m 53      
                 
Javelot (0, SALEM Manele 23 m 20   RICHON Anaïs 16 m 30   LEPUT HADER Jasmine 13 m 10
  MATHONNET Alys 10 m 60   GLAUSER Aricia 10 m 10   VAUDAUX Alice 8 m 30
Triathlon 2-SALEM Manele 89 pts   3- ROTH Lea Victoria 77 pts   4- SANDFORD Keira 75 pts
  7 -RICHON Anaïs 73 pts   14- PONCET Juliette 66 pts   17- MATHONNET Alys 64 pts
  21 - LEPUT HADER Jasmine 60 pts   30 - VAUDAUX Alice 52 pts      
4 x 60 m 1 -Richon - Salem - Sintes - Roth 34" 74      
  4 - Glauser - Vaudaux - Mathonnet - Sandford 36" 43      
Minimes Filles
50 m ETOKE Kelly 7" 80   FAVRE Celia 7" 87   HADRI Assia 7" 61
  DELERCE Julie 8" 09   CRESSEVEUR Clarisse 8" 27   SANCHEZ Eva 8" 53
  PINGET VINCENT Clara 8" 62   SALEM Ines 8" 85   GAILLARD Loanne 8" 80
1000 m GAILLARD Loanne 3' 32" 05   FAVRE Celia 3' 40" 61   RICHARD Maelys 4' 05" 03'
2000 m 1ère- RICHARD Maelys 7' 25" 04   GARCIA Chloé 7' 45" 07      
80 haies(76) HADRI Assia 14" 94   VIGNETTE Pénéloppe 16" 92      
200 haies 2e- DE ALMEIDA Jade 36" 37            
Hauteur 1ère- ETOKE Kelly 1 m 44   RICHARD Maelys 1 m 36   RICHARD Maelys 1 m 32
Longueur 1ère- ETOKE Kelly 4 m 71   HADRI Assia 4 m 30   RICHARD Maelys 4 m 00
  RICHARD Maelys 3 m 66   SANCHEZ Eva 3 m 52   DELERCE Julie 3 m 48
  FAVRE Celia 3 m 47   GARCIA Chloé 3 m 33   GAILLARD Loanne 3 m 31
Poids 3 kg 1 PINGET VINCENT Clara 9 m 11   CRESSEVEUR Clarisse 8 m 07   ETOKE Kelly 7 m 82
  SALEM Ines 6 m 67   SANCHEZ Eva 6 m 56   GARCIA Chloé 5 m 82
  VIGNETTE Pénéloppe 5 m 57   DELERCE Julie 5 m 19      
Disque 800 1 PINGET VINCENT Clara 29 m 37   3e- DE ALMEIDA Jade 18 m 56   SALEM Ines 17 m 23
  FAVRE Celia 16 m 88            
Javelot 500 1ère- DE ALMEIDA Jade 25 m 15   HADRI Assia 23 m 15   RICHARD Maelys 21 m 58
  GAILLARD Loanne 21 m 10   SANCHEZ Eva 18 m 50   DELERCE Julie 15 m 69
  SALEM Ines 12 m 24            
Marteau 3 kg 1 PINGET VINCENT Clara
             
Triathlon 1 - RICHARD Maelys 91 pts   2 -ETOKE Kelly 84 pts   7- HADRI Assia 80 pts
  10 -PINGET VINCENT Cl 78 pts   16- DE ALMEIDA Jade 72 pts   21-GAILLARD Loanne 67 pts
  23- GARCIA Chloé 66 pts   23-CRESSEVEUR Clarisse 60 pts   37- SANCHEZ Eva 56 pts
  39- DELERCE Julie 54 pts   43 -SALEM Ines 50 pts      
4 x 60 m Etoke - Richard - Hadri - De Almeida 34" 12      
  Favre - Gaillard - Vignette - Garcia 36" 49      
Benjamins
50 m OLBE Marius 7" 43   MASSANES Gabriel 7" 70   FAUCHER Timothée 7" 94
 

BELLANGER Colin

8" 47   JACQUET Martin 8" 65      
100 m MAGNIER Gaspard 16" 28            
1000 m DEMEAUTIS Thibaud 3' 46" 14   BELLANGER Colin 3' 54" 16   JACQUET Martin 3' 56" 17
  OLBE Marius 3' 59" 29            
50 haies MASSANES Gabriel 9" 62   MAGNIER Gaspard 11" 34      
Hauteur DEMEAUTIS Thibaud 1m 20            
Longueur MASSANES Gabriel 3 m 85   OLBE Marius 3 m 77   BELLANGER Colin 3 m 68
  DEMEAUTIS Thibaud 3 m 54   JACQUET Martin 3 m 22   MAGNIER Gaspard 2 m 99
  FAUCHER Timothée 2 m 83   FOURQUAUX Raphael 1 m 99      
Poids 3 kg MASSANES Gabriel 6 m 65   OLBE Marius 6 m 06   FAUCHER Timothée 5 m 36
  JACQUET Martin 5 m 03   MAGNIER Gaspard 4 m 91   FOURQUAUX Raphael 4 m 91
Javelot 500 BELLANGER Colin 15 m 98   DEMEAUTIS Thibaud 11 m 52      
Disque 1 kg FOURQUAUX Raphël 10 m 39            
2000 marche FOURQUAUX Raphël 15' 38" 00            
Triathlon 15 -OLBE Marius 72 pts   18 -MASSANES Gabriel 70 pts   26 -BELLANGER Colin 58 pts
  32 -DEMEAUTIS Thibaud 50 pts   35 -FAUCHER Timothée 46 pts   37 - JACQUET Martin 44 pts
  43 - MAGNIER Gaspard 39 pts   50 -FOURQUAUX Raphël 25      
4x 60 m Massanes - Bellanger - Magnier - Olbe 35" 13      
Minimes
50 m HUARD Enzo 7" 25   DE CARVALHO Nino 7" 34   CABON Tom 7" 38
100 m HUARD Enzo 13" 88   CABON Tom 15" 19      
1000 m DE CARVALHO Nino 3' 45" 85            
Hauteur 1er- PAGNIER Romeo
1 m 56            
Longueur PAGNIER Romeo 4 m 70   HUARD Enzo 4 m 54   DE CARVALHO Nino
4 m 18
  CABON Tom 4 m 11            
Poids 4 kg DE CARVALHO Nino
7 m 32            
Javelot HUARD Enzo 30 m 98   CABON Tom 26 m 25   PAGNIER Romeo 24 m 40
Triathlon 15 - HUARD Enzo 68 pts   16 - PAGNIER Romeo 67 pts   23 - CABON Tom 55 pts
  24 - DE CARVALHO Nino 52 pts            
4 x 60 m De Carvalho - Pagnier - Huard - Cabon 32" 99      

 

Championnats Départementaux

Bonneville le 13 mai 2018

 

Pointes d'Or

Thonon le 29 avril 2018

Benjamines
50 m

ROTH Lea-Victoria

7" 70   CACHAT LORIOT Eglantine
7"85
  DAGUET Kassandre
7" 95   LEGER Nina (SWE)
7" 97
  SALEM Manele
8" 02   LECOMTE Gwladys
8" 03
  BOURJON MAHUT Elya
8" 19   RICHON Anais
8" 19
  JEGOUSSE Sayann
8" 26   LE PUT HADER Jasmine
8" 39
  HORTA TAVARES louna
8" 80      
           
1000 m SINTES Anae
3' 33" 28   MATHONNET Alys
3'39" 39
  NONNE Zoelou
3' 44" 29   VAUDAUX Alice
3' 44" 90
50 haies (65) SANDFORD Keira (GBR)
9" 91   PONCET Juliette 10" 06
Hauteur NONNE Zoelou 1 m 28   LEGER Nina (SWE)
1 m 24
  SANDFORD Keira (GBR) 1 m 24   SALEM Manele
1 m 20
Longueur SINTES Anae 4 m 20   ROTH Lea-Victoria
4 m 09
  LECOMTE Gwladys
3 m 85   JEGOUSSE Sayann
3 m 80
  MATHONNET Alys
3 m 66   LE PUT HADER Jasmine
3 m 52
  BOURJON MAHUT Elya
3 m 51   DAGUET Kassandre
3 m 49
  RICHON Anais
3 m 45   CACHAT LORIOT Eglantine
3 m 30
  HORTA TAVARES Louna
3 m 25   VAUDAUX Alice
3 m 25
  PONCET Juliette
2 m 87      
Poids 2 kg SALEM Manele
10 m 02      
  LECOMTE Gwladys
8 m 62   LEGER Nina (SWE)
8 m 48
  LE PUT HADER Jasmine
6 m 98   HORTA TAVARES Louna
6 m 78
  BOURJON MAHUT Elya
6 m 73   ROTH Lea-Victoria
6 m 55
  PONCET Juliette
6 m 55   DAGUET Kassandre
6 m 50
  MATHONNET Alys
6 m 44   SANDFORD Keira (GBR)
6 m 44
  JEGOUSSE Sayann
6 m 37   NONNE Zoelou
6 m 31
  CACHAT LORIOT Eglantine
5 m 37      
Javelot RICHON Anais
14 m 17   SINTES Anae 10 m 98
  VAUDAUX Alice
9 m 46      
Triathlon 3- MANELE Salem 82pts   4- SINTES Anae 80 pts
  6 - ROTH Lea Victoria 80 pts   8 - LEGER Nina 79 pts
  9- LECOMTE Gwladys 78 pts   11- NONNE Zoelou 75 pts
  13- MATHONNET Alys 73 pts   16 - SANDFORD Keira 71 pts
  20 - DAGUET Kassandre 68 pts   21 - JEGOUSSE Sayann 65 pts
  22- RICHON Anais 64 pts   22 - BOURJON MAHUT Elya 64 pts
  27 -LE PUT HADER Jasmine
62 Pts   30- CACHAT LORIOT Eglantine 59 pts
  33 - VAUDAUX Alice 56 pts   34 - PONCET Juliette 56 pts
  35 - HORTA TAVARES Louna 55 pts      
           
Minimes Filles
50 m ETOKE Kelly
7" 59   FAVRE Celia
7" 74
  GARCIA Chloé
7" 82   DE ALMEIDA Jade
7" 96
  SANCHEZ Eva
8" 36   PINGET VINCENT Clara
8" 37
  NONNE Maloé
8" 48   GAILLLARD Loane
8" 59
100 m HADRI Assia 13" 75      
1000 m GAILLARD Loanne 3' 24" 03      
2000 m RICHARD Maelys 7' 30" 03   GARCIA Chloé

7' 46" 00
  FAVRE Celia
8' 05" 01   NONNE Maloé
 
80 haies (76) LOUBET Manon
13" 72   VIGNETTE Pénélope
16" 49
  EL KHOUKH Amina
16" 85      
Hauteur ETOKE Kelly 1 m 53   RICHARD Maelys 1 m 44
  DE ALMEIDA Jade 1 m 40   NONNE Maloé
1 m 12
longueur HADRI Assia 4 m 54   LOUBET Manon 4 m 44
  ETOKE Kelly 4 m 43   RICHARD Maelys
4 m 20
  FAVRE Celia 3 m 95   SANCHEZ Eva
3 m 84
  GARCIA Chloé
3 m 79      
Javelot 500 gr DE ALMEIDA Jade
23 m 79   HADRI Assia 21 m 66
  GAILLLARD Loane
19 m 07   SANCHEZ Eva 18 m 01
  VIGNETTE Pénélope 16 m 78   EL KHOUKH Amina 14 m 45
Disque 0,8 PINGET VINCENT Clara
32 m 84      
Triathlon 1 - RICHARD Maelys 95 pts   3- ETOKE Kelly 89 pts
  4 - PINGET VINCENT Clara 87 pts   5 - LOUBET Manon 87 pts
  6 - HADRI Assia 86 pts   11- FAVRE Celia 80 pts
  12- GARCIA Chloé 78 pts   17 - DE ALMMEIDA Jade 76 pts
  30- GAILLARD Loanne 68 pts   41- NONNE Maloe 57 pts
  43- SANCHEZ Eva 57 pts   50 - VIGNETTE Penelope 53 pts
  57 -EL KHOUKH Amina 48 pts      
           
Benjamins
50 m OLBE Marius 7" 50   MASSANES Gabriel
7" 53
  MASSICOT Victor
7" 84   FAUCHER Timothée
7" 85
  BOULFERKAT Louani
7" 96   DEMEAUTHIS Thibaud
8" 32
  FOURQUAUX Raphaël
11" 47      
100 m BELLANGER Colin 15" 95      
1000 m JACQUET Martin 3' 35" 30   MAGNIER Gaspard 4' 00" 92
  MARCELLIN Enzo
4' 04" 06      
Longueur MASSICOT Victor
4 m 61   BOULFERKAT Louani
4 m 05
  MASSANES Gabriel
4 m 01   FAUCHER Timothée
3 m 93
  OLBE Marius
3 m 90   DEMEAUTHIS Thibaud
3 m 72
  BELLANGER Colin
3 m 65   JACQUET Martin
3 m 61
  MARCELLIN Enzo
3 m 33   FOURQUAUX Raphaël
2 m 51
Poids 3 kg MASSANES Gabriel
7 m 23   OLBE Marius 6 m 15
  JACQUET Martin
5 m 88   MARCELLIN Enzo
4 m 96
  MAGNIER Gaspard
4 m 71      
Disque 1 kg FAUCHER Timothée 11 m 95   FOURQUAUX Raphaël 10 m 55
Javelot 500 BOULFERKAT Louani
16 m 36   BELLANGER Colin
15 m 92
  MASSICOT Victor
12 m 74   DEMEAUTHIS Thibaud
11 m 93
  FAUCHER Timothée
11 m 06      
Triathlon 10- MASSANES Gabriel 76 pts   15- OLBE Marius 72 pts
  20 -MASSICOT Voctor 69 pts   31- JACQUET Martin 61 pts
  35- BELLANGER Colin 54 pts   40- DEMEAUTHIS ThibaudI 50 pts
  45 - MARCELLIN Hugo 44 pts   47 - MAGNIER Gaspard 39 pts
  51 - FOURQUAUX Raphael 18 pts      
           
Minimes
50 m HUARD Enzo 7" 17   DE CARVALHO Nino
7" 33
  PAGNIER Romeo
7" 58   CABON Tom
7" 59
  ROSSI Emilien
7" 84      
100 m CASASOLA Hugo 14" 72      
1000 m BEVALOT Nino 3' 22" 96      
           
           
Hauteur PAGNIER Romeo 1 m 62      
Longueur HUARD Enzo 4 m 80   DE CARVALHO Nino 4 m 79
  CABON Tom
4 m 53   ROSSI Emilien
4 m 13
  CASASOLA Hugo
3 m 86   BEVALOT Milos 3 m 67
Poids 4 kg DE CARVALHO Nino 8 m 21      
Dique 1,2 CASASOLA Hugo 16 m 81      
Javelot 600 HUARD Enzo 32 m 04   CABON Tom 28 m 86
  PAGNIER Romeo 21 m 10   ROSSI Emilien 17 m 24
Triathlon 10 - HUARD Enzo 72 pts   18 - PAGNIER Romeo 64 pts
  19 - DE CARVALHO Nino 63 pts   21 - CABON Tom 62 pts
  -33 -ROSSI Emilien 44 pts   36 - CASASOLA Hugo 42 pts
           
           

 

 

Finale Régionale Challenge Equip'athlé

Bourgoin Jallieu le 21 octobre 2017

Benjamines
Jeune Juge DE ALMEIDA Jade        
50 m HADRI Assia 7" 72   LAHAUSSE Ines 7"92
  PINGET VINCENT Clara 8" 80      
100 m SINTES Anae 15" 54      
1000 m GAILLARD Loana 3' 34" 02      
50 haies (65) RICHARD Maelys 9" 63      
Hauteur RICHARD Maelys 1 m 27      
Longueur HADRI Assia 4 m 47   SINTES Anae 3 m 92
  LAHAUSSE Ines 3 m 69      
Triple saut VINCENT PINGET Clara 7 m 26      
Poids 2 kg VINCENT PINGET Clara 10 m 23   LAHAUSSE Ines 8 m 00
  SINTES Anae 5 m 61      
Disque 0,6 RICHARD Maelys 19 m 94      
Javelot 400 GAILLARD Loana 22 m 02   HADRI Assia 25 m 99
Triathlon 12- HADRI Assia 102 pts   44- RICHARD Maelys 82 pts
  56 - LAHAUSSE Ines 77 pts   80- PINGET VINCENT Clara 66 pts
  87 -GAILLARD Laona 64 pts   91 -SINTES Anae 62 pts
4 x 60 m Sintes - Lahausse-Hadri-Richard 34" 51      
Classement 8 / 19 TAC 366 pts      
Minimes Filles
Jeune juge SANCHEZ Eva        
50 m LOUBET Manon 7" 54   NOPPEL Hélène 7" 69
2000 m BERGER Victoire 7' 46" 10      
80 haies (76) GILLANT Emma 14" 22      
200 h (76) RICHARD Medea 32" 35      
Hauteur RICHARD Medea 1 m 55   GILLANT Emma 1 m 37
longueur RICHARD Medea 5 m 03   NOPPEL Hélène 4 m 58
  LOUBET Manon 4 m 40      
Triple saut NOPPEL Hélène 9 m 15      
Poids 3 kg LOUBET Manon 8 m 98   GOMEZ Emma 8 m73
Disque 0,8 GOMEZ Emma 22 m 54   GILLANT Emma 16 m 15
Triathlon 2 - RICHARD Medea 108 pts   24 - LOUBET Manon 85 pts
  12 - PELEGRIN Maela 78 pts   42 - NOPPEL Hélène 76 pts
  54 - GILLANT Emma 71 pts      
4 x 60 m Gillant-Noppel-Loubet-Richard 32" 76      
Classement 4 / 15TAC 380 pts      
Benjamins
Jeune juge ANTOINE DIT CHEVALON        
50 m OLBE Marius 7" 64   PAGNIER Romeo 7" 65
  ROSSI Emilien 8" 16      
100 m CASASOLA Hugo 15" 03      
1000 m BERGER Paul Emile 3' 00" 85      
50 h (65) CABON Tom 9" 33      
Hauteur PAGNIER Romeo 1 m 55   BERGER Paul Emile 1 m 31
Longueur CABON Tom 4 m 47   OLBE Marius 4 m 25
  ROSSI Emilien 3 m 83      
Triple saut CASASOLA Hugo 7 m 75      
Poids 3 kg CASASOLA Hugo 8 m 97   PAGNIER Romeo 7 m 22
  OLBE Marius 5 m 50      
Disque 1 kg BERGER Paul Emile 21 m 75      
Javelot 500 CABON Tom 23 m 86   ROSSI Elilien 19 m 02
Triathlon 22 - BERGER Paul Emile 95 pts   33- PAGNIER Romeo 89 pts
  40 - CABON Tom 84 pts   61 - OLBE Marius 69 pts
  73 - CASASOLA Hugo 63 pts   76 - ROSSI Emilien 63 pts
4 x 60 m Berger-Casasola -Cabon-Pagnier 34" 11      
Classement 10 / 17 TAC 360 pts      
Minimes
Jeune juge DUFOUR Alix        
50 m RENIER Yan 7" 28   HUARD Enzo 7" 62
           
100 m LEGER Sidney 11" 29      
1000 m HUDRY Jérémy 3' 07'' 01   PERCHET Benoit 3' 17" 48
3000 m GAILLARD Nans 12' 07" 42      
100 h(84) HUDRY Jérémy 16" 09      
Hauteur HUDRY Jérémy 1 m 64   GAILLARD Nans 1 m 31
Longueur PERCHET Benoit 5 m 06   RENIER Yan 5 m 04
  HUARD Enzo 4 m 69      
Poids 4 kg LEGER Sidney 12 m 07      
Dique 1,2 LEGER Sidney 28 m 22   PERCHET Benoit 26 m 36
Javelot 600 HUARD Enzo 32 m 89   GAILLARD Nans 22 m 32
Triathlon 4 - LEGER Sidney 103 pts   25 - HUDRY Jérémy 85 pts
  42 - PERCHET Benoît 73 pts   54 - RENIER Yan 68 pts
  55- HUARD Enzo 67 pts   70 - GAILLARD Nans 47 pts
4 x 60 m Hudry-Renier -Perchet- Leger 28" 80      
Classement 6 / 14 TAC 354 pts      

 

Challenge Equip'athlé

Thonon le 30 septembre 2017

 

Benjamines
Jeune Juge SANCHEZ Eva        
50 m HADRI Assia 7" 75   LAHAUSSE Ines 7" 86
  ROTH Lea Victoria 7" 94   SINTES Anae 8" 13
  LEGER Nina 8" 22   SANDFORD Keira 8" 23
100 m PINGET VINCENT Clara 16" 97      
1000 m GAILLARD Loana 3' 37" 59   FAVRE Celia 3' 42" 75
50 haies (65) SALEM Manele 9" 95   RICHARD Maelys 10" 41
Hauteur SANDFORD Keira 1 m 28   RICHARD Maelys 1 m 28
  SALEM Manele 1 m 23   GAILLARD Loana 1 m 13
Longueur HADRI Assia 3 m 87   SINTES Anae 3 m 75
  ROTH Lea Victoria 3 m 55   LAHAUSSE Ines 3 m 49
  LEGER Nina 3 m 38   FAVRE Celia 3 m 34
Triple saut VINCENT PINGET Clara 6 m 98      
Poids 2 kg VINCENT PINGET Clara 9 m 95   SALEM Manele 8 m 74
  LAHAUSSE Ines 8 m 03   ROTH Lea Victoria 7 m 09
  SINTES Anae 5 m 70      
Disque 0,6 RICHARD Maelys 21 m 34   FAVRE Celia 19 m 71
  SANDFORD Keira 12 m 18      
Javelot 400 GAILLARD Loana 19 m 66   HADRI Assia 18 m 78
  LEGER Nina 15 m 11      
Triathlon 10 - HADRI Assia 83 pts   12 - GAILLARD Laona 79 pts
  16 - SALEM Manele 78 Pts   19 - RICHARD Maelys 76 pts
  21 - LAHAUSSE Ines 75 pts   24 - FAVRE Celia 72 pts
  26 - ROTH Lea Victoria 71 pts   30 - SANDFORD Keira 65 pts
  36 - PINGET VINCENT Clara 61 pts      
4 x 60 m Lahausse-Richard-Sintes-Hadri 35" 95   Roth-Salem-Favre-Sandford 37" 44
Classement 4 /8 TAC 1 329 pts   7 / 8 TAC 2 294 pts
Minimes Filles
Jeune juge VIGNETTE Pénéloppe        
50 m LOUBET Manon 7" 36   DUFOUR Alix 7" 74
  NOPPEL Hélène 7" 75   ETOKE Kelly 8" 02
  PELEGRIN Maela 8" 08      
100 m DELERCE Julie 15" 62      
200 m BERGER Victoire 7' 50" 03   PELEGRIN Maela 8' 45" 64
80 haies (76) GILLANT Emma 14" 52   DE ALMEIDA Jade 16" 11
200 h (76) RICHARD Medea 32" 22      
Hauteur RICHARD Medea 1 m 55   DUFOUR Alix 1 m 44
  ETOKE Kelly 1 m 38   DE ALMEIDA Jade 1 m 37
  GILLANT Emma 1 m 30      
Triple saut NOPPEL Hélmène 9 m 31      
Poids 3 kg LOUBET Manon 8 m 78   GOMEZ Emma 8 m 60
  NOPPEL Hélène 7 m 89   DUFOUR Alix 5 m 78
disque 0,8 GOMEZ Emma 23 m 54   GILLANT Emma 15 m 34
Javelot 500 g DE ALMEIDA Jade 21 m 60   DELERCE Julie 15 m 31
Triathlon 1 - RICHARD Medea 106 pts   7 - LOUBET Manon 86 pts
  12 - PELEGRIN Maela 78 pts   15 - NOPPEL Hélène 72 pts
  18 - DE ALMEIDA Jade 69 pts   20 - ETOKE Kelly 68 pts
  25 - GILLANT Emma 62 pts   29 - DUFOUR Alix 58 pts
  32 - DELERCE Julie 53 pts      
4 x 60 m Gillant-Noppel-Loubet-Richard 32" 76   De Ameida-Etoke-Delerce-Pelegrin 35" 68
Classement 3 / 9 TAC 1 353 pts   5 / 9 TAC 2

294 pts

Benjamins
50 m FELD Edgar 7" 61   PAGNIER Romeo 7" 61
  ROSSI Emilien 8" 01      
100 m CASASOLA Hugo 14" 73      
1000 m BERGER Paul Emile 3' 01" 94      
50 h (76) CABON Tom 9" 15      
Hauteur PAGNIER Romeo 1 m 51   BERGER Paul Emile 1 m 27
Longueur CABON Tom 4 m 46   ROSSI Emilien 3 m 74
  FELD Edgar 3 m 21      
Triple saut CASASOLA Hugo 7 m 47      
Poids 3 kg CASASOLA Hugo 8 m 18   PAGNIER Romeo 6 m 71
Disque 1 kg BERGER Paul Emile 14 m 58   FELD Edgar 12 m 10
Javelot 500 CABON Tom 26 m 28   ROSSI Elilien 15 m 81
Triathlon 5 - CABON Tom 87 pts   6 - PAGNIER Romeo 86 pts
  7 - BERGER Paul Emile 83 pts   25 - ROSSI Emilien 60 pts
  27 - CASASOLA Hugo 59 pts   30 - FELD Edgar 57 pts
4 x 60 m Feld-Berger-Cabon-Pagnier 34" 77      
Classement 3 / 7 TAC 333 pts      
Minimes
Jeune juge JOLY Sacha        
50 m NASSICOT Nathan 6" 86   TOMME Hugo 6" 96
  PERCHET Benoît 7" 07   HUAR Enzo 7" 70
100 m LEGER Sidney 11" 46      
1000 m TOMME Hugo 3'02" 31   HUDRY Jérémy 3' 04'' 51
100 h(84) HUDRY Jérémy 16" 17      
Hauteur HUDRY Jérémt 1 m 67   TOMME Hugo 1 m 50
Longueur NASSICOT Nathan 5 m 81   PERCHET Benaoit 4 m 73
  HUARD Enzo 4 m 44      
Poids 4 kg LEGER Sidney 12 m 52      
Dique 1,2 PERCHET Benoit 27 m 83   LEGER Sidney 27 m 29
Javelot 600 HUARD Enzo 29 m 12   NASSICOT Nathan 25 m 50
Triathlon 2 - LEGER Sidney 103 pts   6 - HUDRY Jérémy 89 pts
  11 - MASSICOT Nathan 85 pts   14 - TOMME Hugo 81 pts
  21 - PERCHET Benoît 75 pts      
4 x 60 m Perchet- Tomme-Hudry-Leger 28" 49      
Classement 2 / 7 TAC 379 pts