Saison 2017 - 2018

 

Jeunes en Extérieur

Challenge Equip'athlé

Thonon le 30 septembre 2017

 

Benjamines
50 m HADRI Assia 7" 75   LAHAUSSE Ines 7" 86
  ROTH Lea Victoria 7" 94   SINTES Anae 8" 13
  LEGER Nina 8" 22   SANDFORD Keira 8" 23
100 m PINGET VINCENT Clara 16" 97      
1000 m GAILLARD Loana 3' 37" 59   FAVRE Celia 3' 42" 75
50 haies (65) SALEM Manele 9" 95   RICHARD Maelys 10" 41
Hauteur SANDFORD Keira 1 m 28   RICHARD Maelys 1 m 28
  SALEM Manele 1 m 23   GAILLARD Loana 1 m 13
Longueur HADRI Assia 3 m 87   SINTES Anae 3 m 75
  ROTH Lea Victoria 3 m 55   LAHAUSSE Ines 3 m 49
  LEGER Nina 3 m 38   FAVRE Celia 3 m 34
Triple saut VINCENT PINGET Clara 6 m 98      
Poids 2 kg VINCENT PINGET Clara 9 m 95   SALEM Manele 8 m 74
  LAHAUSSE Ines 8 m 03   ROTH Lea Victoria 7 m 09
  SINTES Anae 5 m 70      
Disque 0,6 RICHARD Maelys 21 m 34   FAVRE Celia 19 m 71
  SANDFORD Keira 12 m 18      
Javelot 400 GAILLARD Loana 19 m 66   HADRI Assia 18 m 78
  LEGER Nina 15 m 11      
           
Classement 4 /8 TAC 1 329 pts   7 / 8 TAC 2 294 pts
Minimes Filles
Jeune juge VIGNETTE Pénéloppe        
50 m LOUBET Manon 7" 36   DUFOUR Alix 7" 74
  NOPPEL Hélène 7" 75   ETOKE Kelly 8" 02
  PELEGRIN Maela 8" 08      
100 m DELERCE Julie 15" 62      
200 m BERGER Victoire 7' 50" 03   PELEGRIN Maela 8' 45" 64
80 haies GILLANT Emma 14" 52   DE ALMEIDA Jade 16" 11
200 h RICHARD Medea 32" 22      
Hauteur RICHARD Medea 1 m 55   DUFOUR Alix 1 m 44
  ETOKE Kelly 1 m 38   DE ALMEIDA Jade 1 m 37
  GILLANT Emma 1 m 30      
Triple saut NOPPEL Hélmène 9 m 31      
Poids 3 kg LOUBET Manon 8 m 78   GOMEZ Emma 8 m 60
  NOPPEL Hélène 7 m 89   DUFOUR Alix 5 m 78
disque 0,8 GOMEZ Emma 23 m 54   GILLANT Emma 15 m 34
Javelot 500 g DE ALMEIDA Jade 21 m 60   DELERCE Julie 15 m 31
           
Classement 3 / 9 TAC 1 353 pts   5 / 9 TAC 2

294 pts

Benjamins
50 m FELD Edgar 7" 61   PAGNIER Romeo 7" 61
  ROSSI Emilien 8" 01      
100 m CASASOLA Hugo 14" 73      
1000 m BERGER Paul Emile 3' 01" 94      
50 h (76) CABON Tom 9" 15      
Hauteur PAGNIER Romeo 1 m 51   BERGER Paul Emile 1 m 27
Longueur CABON Tom 4 m 46   ROSSI Emilien 3 m 74
  FELD Edgar 3 m 21      
Triple saut CASASOLA Hugo 7 m 47      
Poids 3 kg CASASOLA Hugo 8 m 18   PAGNIER Romeo 6 m 71
Disque 1 kg BERGER Paul Emile 14 m 58   FELD Edgar 12 m 10
Javelot 500 CABON Tom 26 m 28   ROSSI Elilien 15 m 81
           
Classement 3 / 7 TAC 333 pts      
           
Minimes
50 m NASSICOT Nathan 6" 86   TOMME Hugo 6" 96
  PERCHET Benoît 7" 07   HUAR Enzo 7" 70
100 m LEGER Sidney 11" 46      
1000 m TOMME Hugo 3'02" 31   HUDRY Jérémy 3' 04'' 51
100 h(84) HUDRY Jérémy 16" 17      
Hauteur HUDRY Jérémt 1 m 67   TOMME Hugo 1 m 50
Longueur NASSICOT Nathan 5 m 81   PERCHET Benaoit 4 m 73
  HUARD Enzo 4 m 44      
Poids 4 kg LEGER Sidney 12 m 52      
Dique 1,2 PERCHET Benoit 27 m 83   LEGER Sidney 27 m 29
Javelot 600 HUARD Enzo 29 m 12   NASSICOT Nathan 25 m 50
           
Classement 2 / 7 TAC 379 pts