Saison 2016 - 2017

 

Bilan Hommes sur route

10 km

  LACHAT Théo SE 32' 53 Cluses le 2 avril 2017 IR3
           
  DECURNINGE Xavier SEM 33' 44 Aix les Bains le 9avril 2017 IR4
  TEIXEIRA Tiago SEM 34' 09 Cluses le 2 avril 2017 R1
  TAMANINI Marc SE 34' 52 Aix les Bains le 9avril 2017 R1
  HERACLIDE David VH2 36' 02 Lausanne le 30 octobre 2016 R2
  LOMBARDI Vincent SEM 36' 22 Annecy le 18 septembre 2016 R3
  HERACLIDE David VH2 36' 57 Annecy le 18 septembre 2016 R4
  SENIGUER Nabil VH1 36' 47 Aix les Bains le 9avril 2017 R4
  MORIN Clément SEM 37'24 Aix les Bains le 9avril 2017 R5
  DELPIERRE Jérémy VH1 38' 48 Saint Pierre le 16 octobre 2016 D1
  VOISIN Martial VH2 38' 57 Saint Pierre le 16 octobre 2016 D1
  FROISSART Tpm CA 39' 01 Cluses le 2 avril 2017  
  OUTTIN Emmanuel VH 1 39' 03 Bourg en Bresse le 12 mars 2017 D1
  BONNAZ Raphaël VH 39' 05 Cluses le 2 avril 2017  
  PONCET Philippe VH1 39' 21 Saint Pierre le 16 octobre 2016 D1
  CRUZ Jean VH1 39' 43 Annecy le 18 septembre 2016 D2
  LAMOUILLE Eric VH1 40' 21 Annecy le 18 septembre 2016 D2
  MICHEL Philippe SEM 40' 58 Annecy le 18 septembre 2016 D3
  SAKER Karim VH1 41' 27 Cluses le 2 avril 2017 D4
  DESBIOLLES Pierre VH2 42' 52 Saint Pierre le 16 octobre 2016 D4
  COCHARD Fabien SE 44' 00 Saint Pierre le 16 octobre 2016 D5
  JOUSSE Mat(hieu SEM 45' 09 Saint Pierre le 16 octobre 2016 D5
  COCHARD Eric VH2 46' 16 Saint Pierre le 16 octobre 2016 D6
  SKOLKA Thomas SEM 47' 52 Annecy le 18 septembre 2016 D7
  PERNIN Gonzague VH1 49' 57 Saint Pierre le 16 octobre 2016 D7
  TRIBUT Jacky VH4 58' 37 Thônes le 22 juillet 2017  
           
           
           
           
           
           

Semi Marathon

  TEIXEIRA Tiago SE 1 h 12' 06 Genève le 7 mai 2017 IR2
  TAMANINI Marc SE 1 h 17' 42 Genève le 7 mai 2017 R2
  HERACLIDE David VH2 1 h 19' 55 Paris le 5 avril 2017 R3
  LOMBARDI Vincent SE 1 h 20' 55 Bourg en Bresse le 12 mars 2017 R4
  MORIN Clément SE 1 h 22' 09 Genève le 7 mai 2017 R4
  SENIGUER Nabil VH1 1 h 23' 25 Vénissieux le 20 novembre 2016 R5
  LAMOUILLE Eric VH1 1 h 24' 25 Vénissieux le 20 novembre 2016 R6
  CRUZ Joao VH1 1 h 27' 01 Genève le 7 mai 2017 D1
  VOISIN Martial VH2 1 h 27' 11 Genève le 7 mai 2017 D1
  JARNET Thierry SE 1 h 29' 44 Villefreanche/Saône le 20 novembre 16 R6
  PONCET Philippe VH1 1 h 30' 39 Vénissieux le 20 novembre 2016 D4
  SAKER Karim VH1 1 h 30' 03 Genève le 7 mai 2017 D2
  COCHARD Fabien SE 1 h 38' 52 Genève le 7 mai 2017 D4
  COCHARD Eric VH2 1 h 40' 46 Genève le 7 mai 2017 D5
  BENOIT Fabrice VH1 1 h 44' 35 Genève le 7 mai 2017 D5
  FOUCHARD Frederic VH 1 h 45' 52 Genève le 7 mai 2017 D6
  JOUSSE Mathieu Se 1 h 46' 51 Paris le 8 mars 2017 D6
           
           
  TUPIN Roland VH2 2 h 07' 15 le 20 novembre 2016 Beaujolais  
  MELAMIES Vesa VH3 2 h 11' 50 Lausanne le 30octobre 2016