Saison 2015 - 2016

Cross Jeunes

 

Challenge Bobin

Yzeure le 14 février 2016

Minimes filles : 2910 m
19 / 90 RICHARD Medea 13' 15
74 : 90 DUFOUR Alix 14' 37
78 / 90 GILLANT Emma 14' 42
81 / 90 BERGER Victoire 14' 56
Minimes Garçons : 3430 m
100: : JOLY Sacha 17' 23

Championnats régionaux

Mably le 24 janvier 2016

Benjamines : 2400 m
Minimes : 3100 m
10/ 156 RICHARD Maelys 10'36'' 32 / 135 RICHARD Medea 13'47''
94 FAVRE Celia 12'08'' 38 NOPPEL Helene 13'54''
95 HADRI Assia 12'08'' 39 DUFOUR Alix 13'55''
115 NONNE Maloe 12'33'' 53 BERGER Victoire 14'17''
116 APON Clotilde 12'36'' 88 GILLANT Emma 15'05''
120 DE ALMEIDA Jade 12'46'' 94 DETRAZ Perine 15'13''
130 MEUNIER Anais 13'00'' 120 REQUET Violaine 16'27''
135 Etoke kelly 13'06'' 121 DAMILAVILLE Lisa 16'28''
136 SANCHEZ Eva 13'06'' 122 KLEIN Angele 16'28''
137 VIGNETTE Penelope 13'13'' 129 GORECKI Louise 18'06''
150 GROBEL Emma 14'49'' 131 PAPAZ Axelle 18'17''
151 LOUBET Manon 14'57''
155 PINGET VINCENT Clara 15'26''
   
Benjamins : 3100 m
Minimes : 3500m
45 / 164 BEVALOT Milos 13'00'' 25 / 153 LEGER Sidney (SWE) 13'09''
68 CABON Tom 13'28'' 81 HUDRY Jeremy 14'14''
56 GOSETTO Valentin 13'16'' 108 JOLY Sacha 14'57''
72 HUARD Enzo 13'33''
129 NOURY Julien 14'55''
128 PAGNIER Romeo 14'54''
125 ROSSI Emilien 14'47''

 

 

Championnats Bi-Départementaux

Annecy le Vieux le 1 janvier 2016

Poussines : 1150 m
     
Poussins : 1150 m
 
6 / 75 RICHON Anaïs 8' 22  
50 / 87
JACQUET martin 9' 37
15 / 75 PONCET Juliette 8' 55  
62
GILLANT leon 10' 00
       
   
 
Benjamines : 2150 m
   
Benjamins : 2375 m
 
9 / 88
RICHARD Maelys 9' 50  
8 / 75
FAVERJON Victor 9' 38
28
GAILLARD Loane 10' 15  
24
BEVALOT Milos 10' 31
37
MEUNIER Anais 10' 35  
37
PAGNIER Romeo 10' 58
44
SORDET Maxine 10' 54  
39
CABON Tom 11' 01
48
FAVRE Celia 10' 57  
41
HUARD Enzo 11' 10
54
HADRI Assia 11' 08  
48
PAVINATO Baptiste 11' 18
63
DE ALMEIDA jade 11' 18  
57
VIGIER Killian 11' 47
70
LOISEAU Liv 11' 45  
62
NOURYJulien 12' 04
72
ETOKE MPONDO kelly-constance 11' 46  
63
ROSSI Emilien 12' 17
74
CAPON Clotilde 11' 49  
70
MOLIVIER Tim 12' 46
78
SANCHEZ Eva 11' 51        
79
NONNE Maloe 11' 53  
Minimes Garçons : 3450m
 
81
VIGNETTE Penelope 12' 00  
15 / 67
LEGER sidney (SWE) 14' 53
84
GROBEL Emma 13' 55  
32
FROISSART tom 14' 58
86
PINGET VINCENT CLara 14' 00  
35
HUDRY jeremy 15' 02
Miinimes Filles : 2375 m
   
46
JOLY sacha 15' 39
17 / 76
RICHARD Medea 10' 29  
59
NEPLAZ bruno 17' 43
18
DUFOUR Alix 10' 29        
23
BERGER Victoire 10' 39        
34
KLEIN Angele          
38
NOPPEL Helene 11' 14        
39
GILLANT Emma 11' 15        
44
BURDINAT Roxane 11' 26        
46
PELEGRIN Maela 11' 30        
56
MALLE Anne-laure 11' 46        
57
PEREZ Lou 11' 46        
59
WEHDE-NIARFAIT Leonie 11' 55        
62
PELISSON Sarah 12' 09        
66
DETRAZ Perine 12' 16        
72
PAPAZ Axelle 13' 45        
71
VIGOUROUX enora 13' 29        

 

 

Cross de Marcellaz

le 22 novembre 2015

EA Filles : 1050 m
EA Garçons
4 / 5 BENHKABECHECHE Mona 6' 41   1 / 12 NOVELLO BOUVIER Gabriel 5' 33
        4 / 12 RIGGI Roméo 6' 11
        5 / 12 DI MANNO Gabriel 6' 14
        6 / 12 GABON Paul 6' 24
        10 / 12 SANCHEZ A 6' 52
Poussines
Poussins
2 / 9 PONCET Juliette 5' 43   7 / 16 RUFFIER 5' 31
3 / 9 RICHON Anaïs 5' 45   8 / 16 FAVRE MIVILLE Rémi 5' 33
4 : 9 SALEM Manele 5' 48   11 / 16 JACQUET 6' 04
6 / 9 ROTH Léa Victoria 6' 0   12 / 16 MASSICOT 6' 19
        13 / 16 MAGNIER Gaspard 6' 27
Benjamines : 1900 m
Benjamins : 1900 m
3 RICHARD Maelys 8' 24   4 / 15 FAVERJON Victor 7' 50
5 FAVRE Celia 9' 24   5 / 15 HUARD Enzo 8' 06
6 DE ALMEIDA Jade 9' 51   8 / 15 ROSSI Emilien 9' 13
7 ETOKE Kelly 10' 15   10 / 15 NOURY Julien 9' 17
8 DELERCE Julie 10' 26   14 / 15 MOLIVIER Tim 9' 46
10 HADRI Esssia 10' 32   15 : 15 FELD Edgar 11' 35
12 SANCHEZ Eva 10'36        
13 VIGNETTE Penelope 10' 42        
Minimes Filles :
Minimes Garçons : 3800 m
2 RICHARD Medea 8' 24   14 / 18 HUDRY Jérémy 17' 48
3 BERGER Victoire 8' 34        
4 MALLE Mathilde 8' 37        
6 NOPPEL Hélène 9' 00        
7 MALLE Anne laure 9' 09        
8 PELLEGRIN Maela 9' 11        
9 BURDINAT Roxanne 9' 12        
12 GILLANT Emma 10' 06        
13 LOISEAU Tessa 10' 08        
14 DAMILAVILLE Lisa 10' 32        
15 KLEIN Angèle 10' 34        
17 PAPAZ Axelle 10' 50        
18 DOMINGUEZ Louise 10' 56        

Cross des Eaux d'Evian

le 11 octobre 2015

EA : 800m

8 / 35 NOVELLO BOUVIER Gabriel 4' 20
18 / 35 DI MANNO Martial 6' 24

Poussines : 1600m

11 / 24 SALEM Manale 7' 28
12 / 24 HADRI Hassia 7' 29
18 / 24 CETTOUR Clémence 8' 32