Saison 2015 - 2016

Meilleures performances Feminines en extérieur

 

Courses

50 m
           
1 MEUNIER Anaïs BE 7" 16 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
2 NOPPEL Hélène MI 7" 33 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
3 RICHARD Medea MI 7" 34 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
4 WEHDE NIARFAIT Leonie MI 7" 44 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
5 LOUBET Manon BE 7"45 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
6 REQUET Violaine MI 7" 47 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
7 GILLANT Emma MI 7" 50 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
8 PINGET VINCENT Julie MI 7" 50 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
9 KLEIN Angèle MI 7" 55 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
10 KLEIN Angèle MI 7" 61 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
11 DUFOUR Alix MI 7" 62 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
12 DELERCE Julie BE 7" 63 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
13 ETOKE Kelly BE 7" 65 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
14 PINGET VINCENT Julie BE 7" 66 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
15 KLEIN Angèle BE 7" 66 Bourgoin Jallieu le 18 octobre 2015  
16 MALLE Anne laure MI 7" 81

Cluses le 28 mai 2016

 
17 PELISSON Sarah MI 7" 87 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
18 PELEGRIN Marela MI 7" 96 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
19 DE ALMEIDA Jade BE 8" 02 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
20 HADRI Assia BE 8" 02 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
21 DAMILAVILLE Lisa MI 8" 13 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
22 GORECKI.Louise MI 8" 18 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
23 VIGOUROUX Enora MI 8" 30 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
24 FAVRE Celia BE 8" 50 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
25 VANCAUWENBERGHE Maona BE 8" 51 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
26 PAPAZ Axelle MI 8" 53 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
27 PAPAZ Axelle BE 8" 66 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
28 KAVLAK Eda MI 8" 87 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
29 PINGET VINCENT Clara BE 8" 94 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
30 NONNE Maloe BE 8" 96 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
31 VIGNETTE Pénelope BE 9" 00 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
32 SANCHEZ Eva BE 9" 03 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
33 EL KHOUHK Amina BE 9" 07 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
34 CAPON Clotilde BE 9" 22 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
 
100 m
           
1 ROSSET Deborah JU 12" 86 Bonneville le 14 mai 2016 IR4
2 LEMUET Flora CA 13" 53 Venissieux le 4 juin 2016 R3
3 BURDINAT Roxane MI 13" 78 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
4 CORNIQUEL Méline ESP 13" 78 Annecy le 6 juillet 2016 R4
5 NOPPEL Hélène MI 14" 27 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
6 LEBORGNE Adèle CA 14" 28 Bonneville le 14 mai 2016 D1
7 WHEDE NIARFAIT Léonie MI 14"53 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
8 GILLANT Emma MI 14" 61 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
910 KOUADIO Marianne JU 14" 97 Bonneville le 14 mai 2016 D3
11 N'DIAYE Mallaury ESp 15" 28 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 D3
12 BIKUANE MONEZ Nadine CA 16" 76 Bonneville le 14 mai 2016 D7
 
200 m
           
1 ROSSET Deborah JU 26" 01 Bourgoin Jallieu le 8 juin 2016 IR2
2 CORNIQUEL Méline ESp 27" 83 Vénissieux le 5 juin 2016 R2
3 OUDART Mathilde ESp 28" 21 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 R2
4 LEBORGNE Angèle CA 28" 52 Vénissieux le 5 juin 2016 R3
5 KOUADIO Marianne JU 30" 91 Bonneville le 14 mai 2016 D1
 
400 m
           
1 ROSSET Deborah JU 58" 97 Vénissieux le 4 juin 2016 2016 IR1
2 LEBORGNE Angèle CA 65" 44 Vénissieux le 4 juin 2016 2016 R3
           
800 m
           
1 LE BORGNE Adèle CA 2' 41'' 09 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 R5
2 ELLER Nolwenn CA 3' 14" 07 Bonneville le 14 mai 2016  
 
1000 m
           
1 RICHARD Maelys BE 3' 28 " 35 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
2 BERGER Victoire MI 3' 31" 41 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
3 RICHARD Medea MI 3' 35" 10 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
4 PELEGRIN Maela MI 3' 42" 76 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
5 PEREZ Lou MI 3' 44" 43 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
6 BERGER Victoire BE 3' 44" 22 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
7 NOPPEL Hélène BE 3' 46" 75 Bourgoin Jallieu le 18 octobre 2015  
8 BENKHABECHECHE Nour BE 3' 49" 12 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
9 PEREZ Alix BE 3' 49" 48 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
10 FAVRE Celia BE 3' 50" 18 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
11 MALLE Anne Laure BE 3' 50" 82 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
12 GAILLARD Loane BE 3' 53" 45 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
13 HADRI Assia BE 4' 01" 09 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
14 GILLANT Ema BE 4' 05" 96 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
15 VIGOUROUXEnora BE 4' 06" 13 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
16 SANCHEZ Eva BE 4' 28" 29 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
           
50 haies (65)
           
1 RICHARD Medea BE 8" 71 Bourgoin Jallieu le 18 octobre 2015  
2 GOMEZ Ema BE 9" 33 Bourgoin Jallieu le 18 octobre 2015  
3 DE ALMEIDA Jade BE 8" 91 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
4 VIGNETTE Pénélope BE 10" 62 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
5 ETOKE Kelly BE 10" 84 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
6 PINGET VINCENT Clara BE 11" 03 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
7 PEREZ Lou BE 11" 24 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
8 SANCHEZ Eva BE 12" 02 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
50 haies (76)
1 BURDINAT Roxane MI 9" 82 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
           
80 haies (76)
           
1 RICHARD Medea MI 12" 45 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
2 BURDINAT Roxane MI 13" 00 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
3 LEMUET Flora MI 14" 43 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
4 GOMEZ Emma MI 15" 00 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
5 DUFOUR Alix MI 16" 98 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
 
100 haies (84)
           
1 LEMUET Flora CA 18" 23 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 R6
2 SAMBA Aminta SE 17" 17 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 R3
           
400 haies (76)
           
1 PUGIN BRON Clara JU 75" 61 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 R5

Sauts

Longueur
           
1 LEMUET Flora CA 5 m 08 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 R1
2 RICHARD Medea MI 4 m 99 Montélimar le 12 juin 2016  
3 LEMUET Flora MI 4 m 95 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
4 MEUNIER Anaïs BE 4 m 78 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
5 LOUBET Manon BE 4 m69 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
6 CORNIQUEL Meline ESp 4 m 61 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 R5
7 NOPPEL Hélène MU 4 m 58 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
8 BURDINAT Roxane MI 4 m 57 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
9 KLEIN Angèle MI 4 m 56 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
10 PINGET VINCENT Julie MI 4 m 39 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
11 GILLANT Emma MI 4 m 20 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
12 ETOKE Kelly BE 4 m 18 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
13 DUFOUR Alix BE 4 m 14 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
14 WEHDE NIARFAIT Leonie MI 4 m 13 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
15 DUFOUR Alix MI 4 m 04 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
16 DELERCE Julie BE 4 m 00 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
17 DELERCE Julie BE 4 m 00 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
18 DE ALMEIDA Jade BE 4 m 01 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
19 DELERCE Julie BE 4 m 00 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
20 KLEIN Angèle BE 3 m 91 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
21 RICHARD Maelys BE 3 m 89 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
22 PELISSON Sarah MI 3 m 72 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
23 REQUET Violaine MI 3 m 66 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
24 BENKHABECHECHE Nour BE 3 m 65    
25 BERGER Victoire BE 3 m60 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
26 HADRI Assia BE 3 m 59

Bonneville le 15 mai 2016

 
27 GORECKI Louise MI 3 m 54 Bonneville le 15 mùai 2016  
28 SANCHEZ Eva BE 3 m 27 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
29 MALLE Anne Laure MI 3 m 49 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
30 PINGET VINCENT Clara BE 3 m 41 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
31 GAILLARD Loane BR 3 m 40 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
32 PAPAZ Axelle MI 3 m 29 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
33 DAMILAVILLE Lisa MI 3 m 29 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
34 EL KOUKH Amina BE 3 m 20 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
35 VIGOUROUX Enora BE 3 m 15 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
36 VIGNETTE Pénélope BE 3 m 11 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
37 DETRAZ Perine MI 3 m 09 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
38 PEREZ Lou MI 3 m 06 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
39 FAVRE Celia Be 3 m 01 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
40 VIGOUROUX Enora LI 2 m 95 Thonopn le 1er mai 2016  
41 NONNE Maloe BE 2 m 81 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
42 PEREZ Alix BE 2 m 81 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
43 REQUET Violaine MI 3 m 15 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
44 CAPON Clotilde BE 2 m 89 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
           
Hauteur
           
1 RICHARD Medea MI 1 m 52 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
2 ETOKE Kelly BE 1 m 49 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
3 GOMEZ Emma MI 1 m 46 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
4 PEKLEGRIN Maela MI 1 m 46 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
5 RICHARD Medea BE 1 m 39 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
6 GOMEZ Ema BE 1 m 36 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
7 OUDART Mathide ESp 1 m 30 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 D3
8 DUFOUIR Alix MI 1 m 22 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
9 RICHARD Maelys BE 1 m 20 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
10 PEREZ Lou BE 1 m 08 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
11 GAILLARD Leona BE 1 m 13 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
12 HADRI Assa BE 1 m 13 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
 
Triple saut
           
1 SAMBA Aminta SE 10 m 83 Bonneville le 14 mai 2016 IR3
2 NOPPEL Hélène MI 9 m 98 Montélimar le 12 juin 2016  
3 PUGIN BRON Clara JU 8 m 74 Montélimar le 22 mai 2016 D3
4 GILLANT Ema Be 8 m 08 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
5 MALLE Anne Laure BE 7 m 41 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
6 DELERCE Julie BE 7 m 18 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
           
Perche
           
1 BURDINAT Roxane MI 2 m 80 Montélimar le 12juin 2016  

Lancers

Poids 2 kg
1 KLEIN Angèle BE 9 m 25 Bourgoin Jallieu le 18 octobre 2015  
2 PINGET VINCENT Clara BE 8 m 81 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
3 LOUBET Manon BE 8 m 59 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
4 ETOKE Kelly BE 8 m 16 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
5 PAPAZ Axelle BE 8 m 10 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
6 NOPPEL Hélène BE 7 m 83 Bourgoin Jallieu le 18 octobre 2015  
7 DE ALMEIDA Jade BE 7 m 69 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
8 DELERCE Julie BE 7 m 25 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
9 MEUNIER Anaïs BE 7 m 52 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
10 DUFOUR Alix BE 6 m 90 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
11 SANCHEZ Eva BE 6 m 55 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
12 GAILLARD Leone BE 6 m 40 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
13 RICHARD Maelys BE 6 m 37 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
14 REQUET Violaine BE 6 m 14 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
15 HADRI Assia BE 6 m 19 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
16 VIGOUROUX Enora BE 6 m 00 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
17 BENKHABECHECHE Nour BE 5 m 90 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
18 VIGNETTE Pénélope BE 5 m 85 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
19 NONNE Maloe BE 5 m 40 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
20 PEREZ Lou BE 5 m 38 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
21 CAPON Clotilde BE 5 m 41 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
22 EL KOUKH Amina BE 5 m 02 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
23 FAVRE Celia BE 4 m 87 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
24 VANCAUWENBERGHE Maona BE 4 m 21 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
           
Poids 3 kg
           
1 PINGET VINCENT Julie MI 9 m 10 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
2 DUFOUR Alix MI 8 m 38 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
3 RICHARD Medea MI 8 m 22 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
4 KLEIN Angèle MI 8 m 07 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
5 GOMEZ Emma MI 8 m 04 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
6 BERGER Victoire Mi 7 m 58 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
7 NOPPEL Hélène MI 7 m 51 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
8 PELISSONSarah MI 7 m 17 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
9 PAPAZ Axelle MI 7 m 13 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
10 BURDINAT Roxane MI 7 m 08 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
11 GILLANT Emma MI 6 m 93 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
12 DUFOUR Alix MIi 6 m 79 Montélimar le 12 juin 2016  
13 BERGER Victoire MI 6 m 76 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
14 WEHDE NIARFAIT Leonie MI 6 m 57 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
15 MALLE Anne Laure MI 6 m 19 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
16 GORECKI Louise MI 5 m 93 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
17 KAVLAK Eda Mi 5 m 86 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
18 REQUET Violaine MI 6 m 12 Cluses le 28 mai 2016  
19 PEREZ Lou MI 5 m 26 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
20 DAMILAVILLE Lisa MI 4 m 91 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
           
Poids 4 kg
           
1 N'DIAYE Mallaury ESP 10 m 51 Vénissieux le 4 juin 2016 2016 IR4
2 KOUADIO Marianne Ju 7 m 07 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 D3
3 LE BORGNE Adèle CA 6 m 89 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 D3
           
Disque 600 gr
           
1 PINGET VINCENT Julie BE 2 4 m 64 Bourgoin Jallieu le 18 octobre 2015  
2 PINGET VINCENT Clara BE 24 m 24 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
3 MALLE Anne Laure BE 17 m 83 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
4 PAPAZ Axelle BE 17 m 82 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
5 RICHARD Maelys BE 17 m 80 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
6 LOUBET Manona BE 11 m 26 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
7 GILLANT Ema BE 17 m 23 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
           
Disque 800 gr
           
1 PINGET VINCENT Julie MI 25 m 70 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
2 PAPAZ Axelle MI 19 m 94 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
3 LEMUET Flora MI 19 m 75 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
4 KLEIN Angèle MI 17 m 88 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
5 GILLANT Emma MI 15 m 11 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
6 PELEGRIN Maela MI 13 m 50 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
7 MALLE Anne Laure Mi 12 m 58 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
8 WHEDE NIARFAIT Léonie MI 12 m 51 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
           
Disque 1 kg
           
1 N'DIAYE Mallaury ESP 38 m 24 Chassieu le 29 juin 2016 IR1
           
Javelot 400 gr
           
1 BERGER Victoire BE 20 m 63 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
2 DE ALMEIDA Jade BE 21 m 05 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
3 DE ALMEIDA Jade BE 19 m 88 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
4 GOMEZ Ema BE 18 m 36 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
5 RICHARD Medea BE 18 m 10 Bourgoin Jallieu le 18 octobre 2015  
6 ETOKE Kelly BE 18 m 09 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
7 HADRI Assia BE 16 m 18 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
8 SANCHEZ Eva BE 15 m 39 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
9 DELERCE Julie BE 14 m 99 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
10 RICHARD Maelys BE 14 m 84 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
11 MEUNIER Anaïs BE 12 m 21 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
12 EL KOUKH Amina BE 9 m 29 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
 
Javelot 500 gr
           
1 BERGER Victoire MI 25 m 03 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
2 BURDINAT Roxane MI 22 m 71 Pontcharra le 3 octobre 2015  
3 BURDINAT Roxane MI 22 m 37 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
4 GOMEZ Emma MI 21 m 90 Grenoble le 26 juin 2016  
5 BERGER Victoire Mi 18 m 25 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
6 WHEDE NIARFAIT Léonie MI 17 m 21 Aix les Bains le 18 juin 2016  
7 PAPAZ Axelle MI 14 m 76 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
8 DETRAZ Perine MI 14 m 05 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
9 REQUET Violaine MI 12 m 20 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
10 GORECKI Louise MI 12 m 20 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
11 VIGOUROUX Enora MI 11 m 70 Thonon le 1er mai 2016  
12 DAMILAVILLE Lisa MI 8 m 21 Bonneville le 15 mai 2016  
 
Javelot 600 gr
           
1 BOVARD Sandra SE 34 m 57 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 IR4
2 WEGERAK Megan CA 31 m 87 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 R1
           
Marteau 4 kg
1 CORNIQUEL Meline ESp 20 m 57 Aix les Bains le 7 mai 2016 D5