Saison 2004 - 2005

 

Bilan Provisoire des

Performances Féminines

Route

10 km Femmes

1 DIEST Carole SEF 42' 40 Thonon le 03 / 04 / 2005
2 LUCARAIN Lydie VEF1 48' 13 Annemasse le 21/11/04
3 FEUCHERE Dominique VEF1 53' 01 Annecy le 26/09/04
4 GONNET Odile VEF2 54' 19 Annecy le 26/09/04
5 BOIVIN Catherine VEF1 56' 22 Annecy le 10 / 04 : 05

Semi Marathon

1
BELLIER Cécile
SF
1 h 33' 13
Auxerre le 03 / 07 / 2005
2
DIEST Carole
SF
1 h 44'
le 19 / 06 / 05
3
LUCARAIN Lydie
VF1
1 h 50' 16
Nice le 24 / 04 / 2005
4
DEMAISON Suzy
VF2
1 h 52' 03
Nice le 24 / 04 / 2005
5
GONNET Odile
VF2
2 h 11' 39
Nice le 24 / 04 / 2005

 

Piste et Stade

Courses

50 m : chrono E
1 GARCIA Valérie M 7"31 R2 Grenoble le 05 / 06 / 05
2 PERRIN Laura M 7" 42 R3 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
3 BERGER Meganne M 7" 57 D1 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
4ex KOLOSVARY Louise B 7" 59 D1 Grenoble le 11 / 05 / 05 Ugsel
4ex LUCARAIN Juliette B 7"59 D1 Vénissieux le 09 / 06 / 05
6 GUILLET Marion M 7" 72 D1 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
7 GUIBELIN Camille B 7''74 D1  
8 LENTA Anna Maria B 8'06 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
9 HANGELLY Nisha B 8"08 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
10 GIPPA Oriane B 8" 19 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
11 DUCHENE Marie M 8'' 34 NC Albertville le 17/10 04
12 CREDEVILLE Mathilde B 8"38 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
13 VUILLET Emilienne B 8''41 Annecy le 03/10/04
14 MOREL Fanny M 8"44 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
15 BULOT Marion B 8'54 Vénissieux le 09 / 06 / 05
19 DUBOIS Julie B 8"84 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
16 REMY Laura B 9''23 Annecy le 03/10/04
17 PEZON Eleonore B 9''28 Annecy le 03/10/04
18 DUBOIS Julie B 8"84 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
19 GERVALA Linda B 9"46 Annecy le 03/10/04
50 m : chrono M
1 LUCARAIN Juliette B 7''4   Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
2 KOLOSVARY Juliette B 7'' 5   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
3 LENTA Anna Maria B 7"8   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
4 GUIBELIN Camille B 7'' 6   Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
5 LUCARAIN Juliette B 7''4   Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
6 GIPPA Oriane B 8'' 0   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
7 HANGELLY Nisma B 8'' 1   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
8 CREDEVILLE Mathilde B 8"2 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
9 BULOT Marion B 8''4 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
10 HANGELLY Usha B 8'' 6   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
11 PEZON Eleonore B 8'' 8   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
12 DUBOIS Julie B 9'' 1   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
13 SCHULLER Fany B 9"2   Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
14 GERVALLA Linda B 9'' 5   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
100 m : chrono E
1 CASTA Patricia S 12''74 N3 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
2 SENEVAT Elvina C 13'' 27 R2 Annecy le 11 / 06 / 05
3 VINCENT GENOD Violaine C 13"63 R3 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
4 ISOUX Gaelle E 13"75 R3 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
5 GOMES Edina C 13"76 R3 Aix les Bains le 25 / 06 / 05
6 GARCIA Valérie M 13"82 R3 Ambilly lle 01 / 06 / 05
7 BELLON Morgane M 13" 85 R2 Evian le 18 / 06 / 05
8 FAVIER Alison C 13"87 R3 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
9 BOVARD Sandra E 13"93 R3 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
10 PERRIN Laura M 13"94 R3 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
11 MERMET Anne Laure J 13"96 R3 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
12 BELLON Morgane M 14'' 05 D1 Aix les bains le 09 / 04 / 05
13 BUFFET Elisa C 14" 09 D1 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
14 LUCARAIN Juliette B 14" 09 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
15 BAUDOIN Laure C 15" 13 D1 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
16 GUILLET Marion M 14" 32 D1 Aix les bains le 09 / 04 / 05
17 BERGER Megane M 14"16 D1 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
18 KOLOSVARY Louise B 14" 39

Grenoble le 11 / 05 / 05

19 GUIBELIN Camille B 14" 71   Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
20 LENTA Anna Maria B 14" 92 Grenoble le 11 / 05 / 05
21 DUCHENE Marie M 15" 09 Aix les bains le 09 / 04 / 05
22 BIGLIONE Nastasia C 15''14   Albertville le 17/10/04
23 DUMONT Delphine C 15''18   Ambilly le / 05 / 06 / 05
24 MUFFAT Justine J 15''56 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
25 BULOT Marion B 16"07 Thonon le 15/ 05 /05
150 m
1 SENEVAT Elvina C 20" 55 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 2005
200 m : chrono M
1 SENEVAT Elvina C 27"7 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
2 ISOUX Gaelle E 28" 00 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
3 MERMET Anne laure J 29"2 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
4 MUFFAT Justine J 30"1 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
200 m : chrono E
1 SENEVAT Elvina C 27" 15 R2 Aix les Bains le 25 / 06 / 05
2 VINCENT GENOD Violaine C 27" 71 R2 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
3 ISOUX Gaelle Esp 28" 18 R2 Annecy le 14 / 05 / 05
4 SENEVAT Elvina C 28" 37 R2 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
5 FAVIER Allison C 28" 98 R3 Annecy le 14 / 05 / 05
6 TURENNE Isabelle 29" 02 R3 Aix les Bains le 02 / 10 / 04
7 MERMET Anne Laure J 29"05 R3 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
8 BUFFET Elisa C 29"41 R3 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
9 DUMONT Delphine C 30" 02 D1 Aix les Bains le 02 / 10 / 04
10 MUFFAT Justine J 30" 48 D1 Annecy le 14 / 05 / 05
11 GOMES Edina C 31" 60 Aix les Bains le 02 / 10 / 04
12 BAUDOIN Laure C 32"97 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
13 MUFFAT Justine C 33" 10 Annecy le 14 / 05 / 05
300 m : chrono E
1 VINCENT GENOD Violaine C 44" 03 R1 Annecy le 12 / 06 / 05
2 BUFFET Elisa C 47" 51 R3 Annecy le 12 / 06 / 05
3 MUFFAT Justine 50" 72 D1 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 2005
400 m : chrono E
1 ISOUX Gaelle E 65" 70 R3 Annecy le 12 / 06 / 05
2 MERMET Anne Laure J 66" 03 R3 Annecy le 12 / 06 / 05
3 MUFFAT Justine J 71''58 D1 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
4 GANDONOU Emilia J 72" 73 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
5 BOVARD Sandra E 74" 18 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
800 m : chrono E
1 BUFFET Elisa C 2' 53" 01   Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 0
2 DUMONT Delphine C 2' 59" 90   Albertville le 17/10/04
3 BAUDOIN Laure C 3' 05" 77 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 0
1000m : M
1 GIPPA Oriane B 3' 39" 9 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
2 LENTA Ana Maria B 3' 51"8 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
3 SCHULER Fany B 4' 25" 14 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
1000 m : chrono E
1 GUILLET Marion M 3' 21" 14 R3 Evian le 19 / 06 / 05
2 BELLON Morgane M 3' 32" 03 D1 Evian le 19 / 06 / 05
3 GIPPA Oriane B 3' 37" 00 D1 Thonon le 14 / 05 / 05
4 BERGER Megane M 3' 42" 11 D2 Aix les bains le 29 / 05 / 05
5 GARCIA Valérie m 3' 51'' 67 Aix les bains le 10/04/05
6 PERRIN Laura M 3'56" 95 Aix les bains le 29 / 05 / 05
7 DUCHENE Marie M 4' 06'' 39   Albertville le 17/10/04
8 LENTA Anna Maria B 4' 17" 61 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
9 SCHULER Fany B 4'16'64 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
10 MOREL Fany M 4' 34'' 09   Albertville le 17/10/04
1500 m : chrono E
1 BELLIER Cécile S 5' 11" 28 R2 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
2 DIEST Carole S 5' 31" 13 R3 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
3000 m : chrono E
1 DEMAISON Suzy V 13' 12"29 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
2 LUCARAIN Lydie V 13' 21"80 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
2000 marche : chrono E
1 MOREL Fanny M 14' 06" 40 Grenoble le 05 / 06 / 05
3000 marche : chrono E
1 BOCHATON Marie Christine V 30' 34" 16 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
2 THEUZILLOT Nicole V 20' 59" 63 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
3 ISOUX Gaelle E 22' 34" 95 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
80 m haies : chrono électrique
1 BELLON Morgane M 13" 17 R2 Grenoble le 05 / 06/ 05
2 GARCIA Valérie M 14" 21 D2 Aix les bains le 29 / 05 / 05
3 PERRIN Laura M 14"22 D2 Aix les bains le 29 / 05 / 05
4 BERGER Megane M 14" 38 Aix les bains le 29 /05 / 05
5 GUILLET Marion M 14"40 D2 Aix les bains le 2 9 / 05 / 05
6 DUCHENE Marie M 16" 28 Aix les bains le 09/04/05
100 m haies : chrono E
1 CASTA Patricia S 16" 32 R2 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
2 GANDONOU Emilia E 18" 34 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
2 ISOUX Gaelle E 18" 71 Aix les bains le 07 / 05 / 05
200 haies : chrono E
1 BELLON Morgane M 32" 07 R2 Grenoble le 05 / 06 / 05
2 PERRIN Laura M 33" 17 R2 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
3 GUILLET Marion M 33"" 84 R3
4 DUCHENE Marie M 35" 17 D1 Grenoble le 05 / 06 / 05
5 BERGER Meganne M 36" 78 D2 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
320 haies : chrono E
1 FAVIER Alison C 57'' 67 R3 Albertville le 17/10/04
2 VINCENT GENOD Violaine C 59'' 45 R3 Albertville le 17/10/04
400 haies : chrono E
1 ISOUX Gaëlle E 73'' 24 R2 Ainnecy le 14 / 05 / 05
2 DUCLOS Justine J 77" 78 R3 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
3 MUFFAT Justine J 81" 68 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05


SAUTS

Hauteur
1 VINCENT GENOD Violaine C 1 m 40 RP D1 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
2 BERGER Meganne M 1 m 40 D1 Aix les Bains le 09 / 04 / 05
3 FAVIER Alison M 1 m 35 D1 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
4 GARCIA Valérie M 1 m 38 D1 Grenoble 03 / 07 / 05
5 LUCARAIN Juliette B 1 m 38 R Club D3 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
6 BOVARD Sandra E 1 m 35 D1 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
7 BELLON Morgane M 1 m 32 D2 Albertville le 17/10/04
8 BERGER Megane M 1 m 31 D2 Aix les Bains le 29 / 05 / 05
9 LENTA Anna Maria B 1 m 28 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
10 GUILLET Marion M 1 m 30 Evian le 19 / 06 / 05
11 PERRIN Laura M 1 m 25 Aix les Bains le 29 / 05 / 05
12 GARCIA Valérie M 1 m 20 Aix les Bains le 09 / 04 / 05
13 BUFFET Elisa C 1 m 20 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
14 DUCHENE Marie M 1 m 10 Aix les Bains le 09 / 04 / 05
15 BULOT Marion B 1 m 15 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
Longueur
1 CASTA Patricia S 5 m 57 N3 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
2 BOVARD Sandra E 5 m 22 R1 Annecy le 12 / 06 / 05
3 DUCLOS Justine J 5 m 10 R2 Grenoble le 10 / 05 / 05 Ugsel
4 MERMET Anne Laure J 4 m 84 R3 Grenoble le 10 / 05 / 05 Ugsel
5 BUFFET Elisa C 4 m 63 D1 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
6 LUCARAIN Juliette B 4 m 50 D3 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
7 ISOUX Gaëlle E 4 m 42 D1 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
8 BERGER Meganne M 4 m 42 D1 Thonon le 01 / 04 / 05
9 PERRIN Laura M 4 m 41 D1 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
10 TURENNE Isabelle E 4 m 31 D1 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
11 BELLON Morgane M 4 m 31 D1 Evian le 19 / 06 / 05
12 GARCIA Valérie M 4 m 25 D1 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
13 GUIBELLIN Camille B 4 m24 D3 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
14 LENTA Anna Maria B 4 m 18 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
15 PERRIN Laura M 4 m 17 D2 Aix les Bains le 29 / 05 / 05
16 FAVIER Allison C 4 m 17 D2 Ambilly le 01 / 06 / 05
17 GUILLET Marion M 4 m 15 D1 Evian le 19 / 06 / 05
18 KOLOSVARY Louise B 4 m 10 D3 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
19 DUCHENE Marie M 4 m 02   Thonon le 01 / 04 / 05
20 MUFFAT Justine J 4 m 00 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
21 GIPPA Oriane B 3 m 96 Thonon le 01 / 04 / 05
23 DUMONT Delphine C 3 m 94 Ambilly le 01 / 06 / 05
24 HANGELLY Nisma B 3 m 85   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
25 HANGELLY Nisha B 3 m 71 Annecy le 03/10/04
26 CREDEVILLE Mathilde B 3 m 70 Thonon le 01 / 04 / 05
27 BULOT Marion B 3 m 68 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
28 VINCENT GENOD Violaine C 3 m 65   Albertville le 17/10/04
29 MOREL Fanny M 3 m 64 Thonon le 01 / 04 / 05
30 VUILLET Emolienne B 3 m 60 Annecy le 03/10/04
31 CREDEVILLE Mathilde B 3 m 51 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
32 GERVALA Linda B 3 m 33   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
33 REMY Laura B 3 m 19   Annecy le 03/10/04
34 PEZON Eleore B 3 m 08   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
35 SCHULLER Fany B 3 m 00   Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
36 DUBOIS Julie B 2 m 92   Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
Triple saut
1 BOVARD Sandra E 10 m 76 R2 Annecy le 14 / 05 / 05
2 GARCIA Valérie M 9 m 98 R3 Thonon le 14 / 05 / 05
3 GUILLET Marion M 9 m 67 R3 Thonon le 14 / 05 / 05
4 SENEVAT Elvina C 9 m 56 R3 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
5 BIGLIONE Nastasia C 8 m 24   Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
6 BUFFET Elisa C 8 m 19   Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
7 MOREL Fanny M 8 m 06 Cluses le 25 / 06 / 05
Perche
1 GANDONOU Emilia E 2 m 40 Aix lex Bains le 07 / 05 / 05


LANCERS

Disque 0,600 kg
1 LUCARAIN Juliette B 22 m 23 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
Disque 0, 800 gr
1 VINCENT GENOD Violaine CF 23 m 54   Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
2 PERRIN Laura MF 19 m 26 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
3 FAVIER Alison CF 19 m 20   Albertville le 17/10/04
4 BUFFET Elisa CF 16 m 40   Albertville le 17/10/04
5 HAMARD Jennifer CF 15 m 84   Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
6 DUCHENE Marie M 12 m 50 Aix les Bains le 10 / 04 /05
7 BERGER Megane M 10 m 73 Aix les Bains le 10/ 04 /05
Disque 1 kg
1 DUCLOS Justine JF 34 m 55 R2 Aix les bains le 26 / 06 / 05
2 BELLIER Cécile S 21 m 52 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
Poids 2 kg
1 LUCARAIN Juliette B 10 m 50 D3 Cluses le 25 / 06 / 05
2 GUIBELIN Marion B 9 m 58 D3 Cluses le 25 / 06 / 05
2 LENTA Anna Maria B 9 m 33 D3 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
4 KOLOSVARY Louise B 8 m 99 D3 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
5 HANGELLY Nisha B 6 m 65   Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
6 GERVALLA Linda B 5 m 99   Annecy le 03/10/04
7 CREDEVILLE Mathilde B 5 m 95  
8 PEZON Eleonore B 5 m32   Annecy le 03/10/04
9 GIPPA Oriane B 5 m 20   Le Fayet le 25/ 09/04
10 BULOT Marion B 5 m 17   Le Fayet le 25/ 09/04
11 HANGELLY Usha B 5 m 17   Le Fayet le 25/ 09/04
12 REMY Laura B 5 m 12   Annecy le 03/10/04
13 SCHULER Fany B 4 m 79   Le Fayet le 25/ 09/04
14 DUBOIS Julie B 4 m 28   Le Fayet le 25/ 09/04
Poids 3kg
1 BUFFET Elisa CF 8 m 45 D2 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
2 PERRIN Laura M 7 m 98 D2 Aix les Bains le 28 / 05 / 05
3 GARCIA Valérie M 7 m 79 Aix les Bains le 28 / 05 / 05
4 DUMONT Delphine C 7 m 45  
5 BELLON Morgane MF 7 m 30 Aix les Bains le 28 / 05 / 05
6 GUILLET Marion MF 6 m 99 Evian le 19 / 06 / 05
7 MOREL Fanny MF 6 m 75 Cluses le 25 / 06 / 05
8 BERGER MEganne M 6 m 70 Aix les Bains le 09 / 04 / 05
9 BERGER MEganne M 6 m 70 Aix les Bains le 09 / 04 / 05
10 GARCIA Valérie M 5 m 88 Le Fayet le 25/09/04
11 DUCHENE Marie MF 5 m83 Aix les Bains le 09 / 04 / 05
12 BAUDOIN Laura CF 5 m 27 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
Poids 4 kg
1 DUCLOS Justine JF 8 m 62 R3 Chambéry le 19/09/04
2 DEMAISON Suzy VF 7 m 59 D1 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
3 ISOUX Gaelle Esp 7 m 15 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
4 MUFFAT Justine JF 6 m 81 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
Marteau 3 kg
1 GARCIA Valérie MF 16 m 65   Albertville le 17/10/04
Marteau 4 kg
1 DUCLOS Justine J 34 m 44 R3 St Jean de Maurienne 17/10/04
2 DELL'ORTO Véronique V 20 m 96 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
3 BOVARD Sandra Esp 17 m 41 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
4 LUCARAIN Lydie S 11 m 36 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
Javelot 0 ,500gr
1 GUILLET Marion M 26 m 14 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
3 BELLON Morgane M 18 m97 Evian le 19 / 05 / 063
2 PERRIN Laura MF 18 m76   Bourgoin le 29 / 05 / 05
4 GARCIA Valérie MF 17 m 94   Bourgoin le 29 / 05 / 05
5 MOREL Fany M 15 m 21   Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
6 BERGER Meganne M 13 m 25 Aix les bains le 10 / 04 / 05
7 BAECHELE Claire M 9 m 44   Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
Javelot 0, 400 gr
1 LUCARAIN Juliette B 26 m 14 D3 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
2 GIPPA Oriane B 16 m 13 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
3 BULOT Marion B 13 m 04 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
4 SCHULLER Fany B 12 m 24 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
5 DUBOIS Marie B 9 m 67 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
Javelot 0,600gr
1 CASTA Patricia SF 34 m 65   Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
2 DUCLOS Justine J 24 m 28 Grenoble le 11 / 05 / 05 Ugsel
3 MUFFAT Justine J 20 m 70 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
4 BUFFET Elisa C 16 m 80 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
5 BAUDOIN Laure C 15 m 72 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
6 DUMONT Delphine C 15 m 61   Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05

Salle

50 m : chrono E
1 SENEVAT Elvina C 7"20 RP R2 Faverges le 16/01/05
2 BELLON Morgane M 7'' 41 R3 Faverges le 20/02/05
3 GOMES Edina C 7"44 RP R3 Faverges le 19/12/04
4 FAVIER Allison C 7'' 49 RP R3 Faverges le 16/01/05
5 VINCENT GENOD Violaine C 7''52 RP R3 Faverges le 16/01/05
6 KOLOSVARY Louise B 7'' 54 R3 Faverges le 20/02/05
7 PERRIN Laura M 7'' 57 D1 Faverges le 21/11/04
8 BELLON Morgane M 7" 59 D1 Chambéry le 13/03/05
9 BERGER Meganne M 7'' 62 D1 Faverges le 21/11/04
10 GARCIA Valérie M 7"63 D1 Chambéry le 13/03/05
11 BUFFET Elisa C 7"66 D1 Faverges le 16/01/05
12 LUCARAIN Juliette B 7''72 D2 Faverges le 20/02/05
13 GUIBELIN Camille B 7'' 78 D2 Faverges le 20/02/05
14 GUIILLEY Marion M 7'' 91 D2 Faverges le 21/11/04
15 LENTA Anna maria B 8'' 04 Faverges le 20/02/05
16 BAUDOIN Laure C 8"07 Faverges le 19/12/04
17 GIPPA Oriane B 8'' 17 Faverges le 20/02/05
18 HANGELLY Nisha B 8'' 37 Faverges le 21/11/04
19 HANGELLY Usha B 8'' 61 Faverges le 21/11/04
20 CREDEVILLE Mathide B 8''57 Faverges le 20/02/05
21 MOREL Fany M 8'' 57 Faverges le 27/02/05
22 BULOT Marion B 8'' 66 Faverges le 21/11/04
23 PEZON Eleonore B 9'' 08 Faverges le 21/11/04
24 DUBOIS Julie B 9'' 30   Faverges le 21/11/04
25 SCHULLER Fany B 9'' 66   Faverges le 21/11/04
50 m haies
1 GUILLET Marion M 9" 24 Chambéry 1e 13/03/05
2 GARCIA Valérie M 9" 36 Chambéry le 13/03/05
60 m
1 SENEVAT Elvina C 8"38 R2 Aubière le 30/01/05
2 VINCENT GENOD Violaine C 8"69 R3 Aubière le 30/01/05
3 FAVIER Allison C 8"72 R3 Aubière le 30/01/05
400 m
1 ISOUX Gaelle Esp 68"42 R3 Aubière le 30/01/05
Hauteur
1 BERGER Meganne M 1 m36 RP D1 Faverges le 20/02/05
2 VINCENT GENOD Violaine C 1m 35 RP D1 Faverges le 19/12/04
3 BELLON Morgane M 1 m 34 RP D2 Faverges le 20/02/05
4 FAVIER Allison C 1 m 32 RP D2 Faverges le 27/02/05
5 LENTA Anna Maria B 1 m 30 D2 Faverges le 21/11/04
6 LUCARAIN Juliette B 1 m 24 Faverges le 21/11/04
7 BUFFET Marie C 1 m 20 Faverges le 27/02/05
8 BULOT Marion B 1 m 16 Faverges le 21/11/04
9 DUCHENE Marie M 1 m 16 Faverges le 27/02/05
10 CREDEVILLE Mathilde B 1 m 08 Faverges le 21/11/04
Longueur
1 GEORGES Julie S 5 m 82 N2 Bourgoin le15 / 01 / 05
2 CASTA Patricia S 5 m 62 N3 Bourgoin le 8 / 01 / 05
3 BOVARD Sandra E 4 m 97 R2 Bourgoin le 8 / 01 / 05
4 FAVIER Allison C 4 m 41RP D1 Faverges le 27/02/05
5 BELLON Morgane M 4 m 37 D1 Faverges le 21/11/04
6 BERGER Meganne M 4 m 35 D1 Faverges le 21/11/04
7 ISOUX Gaelle Esp 4 m 26 D1 Bourgoin le 15/01/05
8 MERMET Anne Laure J 4 m 25 D1 Bourgoin le 8 / 01/ 5
9 SENEVAT Elvina C 4 m 21 D2 Faverges le 27/02/05
10 LUCARAIN Juliette B 4 m 12 D2 Faverges le 20/02/05
10 BUFFET Elisa C 4 m 05 D2 Faverges le 21/11/04
11 PERRIN Laura M 4 m 02 D2 Faverges le 21/11/04
12 GUILLEY Marion M 3 m 97 D2 Faverges le 21/11/04
13 KOLOVASKY Louise B 3 m 86   Faverges le 20/02/05
14 GUIBELIN Camille B 3 m 69 Faverges le 20/02/05
15 MOREL Fanny M 3 m 58 Faverges le 21/11/04
16 CREDEVILLE Mathilde B 3 m 36   Faverges le 20/02/05
17 GIPPA Oriane B 3 m 27 Faverges le 20/02/05
Triple Saut
1 BOVARD Sandra E 10 m 66 RP R1 Bourgoin le 15/ 01 / 05
Poids 2 kg
1 LUCARAIN Juliette B 8 m 68   Faverges le 21/11/04
2 LENTA Anna Maria B B 8 m 52   Faverges le 20/02/05
3 GUIBELIN Camille B 8 m 19   Faverges le 20/02/05
4 KOLOSVARY Louise B 7 m 77   Faverges le 21/11/04
5 HANGELLY Nisha B 6 m 34   Faverges le 21/11/04
6 CREDEVILLE Mathilde B 5 m90   Faverges le 20/02/05
7 BULOT Marion B 5 m 60   Faverges le 20/02/05
8 GIPPA Oriane B 5 m 03 Faverges le 20/02/05
9 PEZON Eleonore B 4 m 94   Faverges le 21/11/04
10 DUBOIS Juliette B 4 m 40   Faverges le 21/11/04
11 SCHULLER Fany B 4 m 21   Faverges le 21/11/04
Poids 3 kg
1 BUFFET Elisa C 8 m 45 D2 Faverges le 27/02/05
2 GARCIA Valérie M 7 m 92 D2 Faverges le 20/02/05
3 PERRIN Laura M 7 m 82 D2 Chambéry le 20/02/05
4 DUMONT Delphine C 7 m 12 Faverges le 27/02/05
5 BELLON Morgane M 7 m 01 Chambéry le 13/03/05
6 FAVIER Allison C 6 m 82 Faverges le 21/11/04
7 BERGER Meganne M 6 m 46 Faverges le 21/11/04
8 GUILLET Marion M 5 m 94 Faverges le 20/02/05
9 MOREL Fany M 5 m25 Faverges le 27/02/05
Poids 4 kg
1 DUCLOS Justine J 8 m 52 R3 Faverges le 16/ 01 / 05