Saison 2004 - 2005

 

Classement Provisoire des performances

individuelles Hommes

Route

10 km Hommes

1 DE MOURA Bruno SEM 37' 51 Thonon le 03 / 04 / 2005
2 LASNIER Arnaud SEM 39' 11 Thonon le 03 / 04 / 2005
3 JARNET Thierry SEM 40'00 Chambéry le 15 : 05 / 05
4 FLORENT Julien SEM 40' 29 St Pierre en faucigny le 24/10/04
5 PETITPOISSON Jérôme SEM 40' 37 Thonon le 03 / 04 / 2005
4 MOURONVALLE Xavier SEM 41' 30 Anemasse le 21/11/04
5 BUTTAY Christophe VEM1 42' 57 St Pierre en Faucigny le 24/10/04
6 MAURE Benoît VEM1 43' 38 Thonon le 03 / 04 / 2005
7 GALIZZI Jean Pierre VEM2 44' 33 Annecy le 26/09/04
9 BECQUET Christophe SEM 45' 01 Thonon le 03 / 04 / 2005
8 ELLER Marian VEM1 45' 57 Annemasse le 21/11/04
10 FAVIER Daniel VEM1 48' 52 Annemasse le 21/11/04
11 DIDOT Serge VEM1 50' 54 Annecy le 10 / 04 / 05
12 BEN Roger V1 52' 14 Cluses le 17 / 04 / 05

Semi Marathon Hommes

1 BONNET Didier VEM1 1 h 22' 04 Nice le 24 / 04 / 2005
2 JARNET Thierry SM 1 h 30' 25 Nice le 24 / 04 / 2005
3 LASNIER Arnaud SM 1 h 33' 21 Belle île en Mer le 25 / 06 / 05
3 PETITPOISSON Jérôme SM 1 h 35' 38 Nice le 24 / 04 / 2005
4 BUTTAY Christophe VEM1 1 h 36' 23 Nice le 24 / 04 / 2005
5 GALIZZI Jean Pierre VEM2 1 h 45' 50 Nice le 24 / 04 / 2005
6 VOIDE Daniel VEM3 1 h 47' 40 Jarnac le 06/11/04

Marathon Hommes

1 BONNET Didier VEM1 2 h 59' 40 New York le 07/11/04
2 LASNIER Arnaud SH 3 h 20' 42 Genève le 08 / 05 / 05
3 HOCHIN Gaetan SH 3 h 20' 45 Lyon le 17 / 04 / 05

PISTE et Plein Air

Courses

50 m : chrono M
1 SAJIB Soufiane B 6''8 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
2 CARRELET Valentin M 7'' 2 D2 Le Fayet le 25/09/04
3 PEZON J. Baptiste M 7'' 3 D2 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
4 MANEYROL Adrien B 7"4   Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
5 MOSCA Jeremy B 7"5   Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
6 PUZZOLANTE Valerian B 7'' 5 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
7 MANEYROL Adrien B 7" 7 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
8 VINCENT GENOD Loïc B 7''7 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
9 AMANHOUD Walid B 7''7 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
10 STUCHELI Thomas B 7''8 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
11 SCHMITT Kevin B 8"0   Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
12 HUBRECHT Bryan B 8'' 0 onneville le 28 / 05 / 05
13 BULOT Alexandre B 8'' 1 Le Fayet le 25/09/04
14 DA COSTA Morgan B 8''1 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
16 LABAYE Marius B 8'' 4 Le Fayet le 25/09/04
17 FROSSARD Aurélien B 8'' 5 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
18 DIDIER Pierre alexis B 8'' 9 Le Fayet le 25/09/04
19 BOURET Nicolas B 9"1 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
50 m : chrono E
1 SAJIB Soufiane B 6"92 RP D3 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
2 CARRELET Valentin M 7''24 D2 Annecy le 03/10/04
3 PEZON J. Baptiste M 7''40 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
4 PERICAULT Youen B 7"51RP Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
5 VINCENT GENOD Loïc B 7"63 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
6 MANEYROL Adrien B 7"72 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
7 PUZZOLANTE Valerian B 7''77 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
8 MOSCA Jeremy B 7"879 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
9 DUMOULIN Ludovic B 7"81RP Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
10 STUCHELI Thomas B 7"88 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
11 AMANH0UD Walid B 8''15 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
12 SCHMITT Kevin B 8''44 Annecy le 03/10/04
13 STUCHELI Thomas B 8''53 Annecy le 03/10/04
14 BULOT Alexandre B 8''60 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
100 m : chrono M
1 BOTTIN Sébastien J 11"5 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
2 TOURNIER Ludovic C 11"7 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
3 LUCARAIN Clément C 11"9 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
4 RATTINA Adrien C 12"2 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
5 VAUDAUX Victor C 12"3   Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
6 SAJIB Soufiane B 13" 3 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
7 MARCEL DERVILLEE Florian M 14"4 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
8 STUCHELI Thomas B 15" 6 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
100 m : chrono E
1 NABE Cédric S 10" 51 N2 Floride mai 05
2 BOTTIN Sébastien J 11"40 R1 Annecy le 11 / 06 / 05
3 CHEVREY Nicolas S 12"05 R3 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
4 TOURNIER Ludovic C 12'' 00 R3 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
5 LUCARAIN Clément C 12'' 07 R3 Aix les bains le 25 / 06 / 05
6 RATTINA Adrien C 12"42 D1 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
7 VAUDAUX Victor C 12" 47 D1 Annecy le 11 / 06 / 05
8 FILLON David C 12'' 54 D1 Annecy le 11 / 06 / 05
9 SAJIB Soufiane B 12" 71 RP D3 Evreux le 03 / 07 / 05
10 BECQUET Christophe S 12" 60 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
11 MELIANI Kouider S 13" 89 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
12 STUCHELI Thomas B 15" 16 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
150 m
1 BOTTIN Sébastien J 17" 41 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
2 TOURNIER Ludovic C 18" 35 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
200 m :chrono M
1 NABE Cédric S 21" 31 N2 Floride mai 05
2 BOTTIN Sébastien J 23"0 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
3 VAUDAUX Victor J 25"7 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
200 m : chrono E
1 BOTTIN Sébastien C 22''84 R1 Gernoble le 11 / 05 / 05 Ugsel
2 BUFFET Romain C 24" 43 R2 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
3 CHEVREY Nicolas S 24" 45 R2 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
4 LUCARAIN Clément C 24" 82 R3 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
5 TOURNIER Ludovic C 24" 83 R3 Annecy le 14 / 05 / 05
6 RATTINA Adrien C 26'' 07 D1 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
7 VAUDAUX Victor C 25" 51 D1 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
8 BECQUET Christophe S 25" 80 D1 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
9 RATTINA Adrien C 26'' 07 D1 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
10 DJAN LAFFITE Nicolas 26'' 65   Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
11 MELIANI Kouider S 28" 56 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
300 m
1 CHEVREY Nicolas SH 40"00 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
2 VAUDAUX Victor C 41"06 R3 Ambilly le 01 / 06 / 05
3 RATTINA Adrien C 45" 22 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
400 m : chrono E
1 BUFFET Romain J 54" 39 R2 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 /05
2 CHEVREY Nicolas S 58'' 77 D1 Aix les bains le 02 / 10 / 04
3 BECQUET Christophe S 60" 80 D1 Ambilly le 01 / 06 / 05
4 BOUBAKER Mehdi J 60" 87 D1 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 /05
5 MELIANI Kouider S 68" 91 Aix les bains le 07 / 05 / 05
800 m
1 DE MOURA Bruno S 2' 01" 82 R1 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 /05
2 MUR Gregory C 2' 08"64 R2
3 CAMUS Arsène C 2' 14" 46 R3  
4 VAUDAUX Victor C 2' 20" 69 D1 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 /05
5 MELIANI Kouider S 2' 26" 92 Annecy le 14 / 05 / 05
6 BOUBAKER Mehdi J 2' 29" 30 Annecy le 14 / 05 / 05
1000 m
1 JARNET Thierry S 3' 08" St Genis Pouilly le 18 août
2 MELIANI Kouider S 3' 10" 30 St Genis Pouilly le 25 / 06 / 05
3 DUMOULINLudovic B 3' 20"5 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
4 PERICAULT Youen B 3' 29" 03 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
5 AMANHOUD Walid B 3'48"37 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
6 SERRURIER Quentin P 3' 52" 1 Cluses le 25 / 06 / 05
7 PUZZOLANTE Valérian B 3' 57'' 8 Le Fayet le 25/09/04
1500 m : chrono M
MELIANI Kouider S 5' 07" 7 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
1500 m : chrono E
1 MUR Gregory C 4' 20" 92 R3 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
2 CAMUS Arsène C 4' 25" 25 R3 Annecy le 11 / 06 / 05
3 JARNET Thierry S 5' 02"00 Bourg en bresse le 02 / 07 / 05
3000 m : chrono E
1 FLORENT Julien S 10' 24" 11 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
2 MELIANI Kouider S 10' 36"51 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
3 PETITPOISSON Jérôme S 10'37"74 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
4 JARNET Thierry S 10' 49" 44 Villeurbanne le 13 / 07 / 05
5 MAYET Yves S 11' 28" 51 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
3000 m steeple : chrono E
1 JARNET Thierry S 11'39" 90 Ambilly le 01 / 06 / 05
2 BECQUET Christophe S 12' 38" 57 Aix les Bains le 30 / 04 / 05
3 CHEVREY Nicolas S 13' 50" 46 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
5000 m
1 BONNET Didier S 17' 24'' 74 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
2 HOCHIN Gaetan S 18' 26" 55 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
3 JARNET Thierry S 19'19" 43 Saint Genis Pouilly le 25 / 06 / 05
4 FLORENT Julien E 19'22''16 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
100 m haies
1 MARCEL DERVILLEE Florian M 21'' 6 NC Le Fayet le 25/09/04
200 m haies : chrono E
1 MARCEL DERVILLEE Florian M 40"49 Thonon le 01 / 05 / 05
110 m haies : chrono E
1 FERREIRA Michel S 15''12 N3 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
2 LAVAUX Dimitri S 19" 63 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
320 m haies
1 BRUGUIERES Antoine C 50'' 80 R3 Albertville le 17/10/04
2 VAUDAUX Victor C 51" 10 R3 Annecy le 11 / 06 / 05
400 haies : chrono E
1 BLUTEAU Jéremy S 60'' 40 R2 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
2 CHEVREY Nicolas S 63" 61 R2 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
3 FOPPOLI Mathieu J 65" 76 R3 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
5000 marche : chrono E
1 SAINT QUENTIN J. Claude VH 31'55" 89 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
2 GEORGES Lionel VH 34' 09" 38 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05

SAUTS

Hauteur
1 LAVAUX Dimitri S 1 m 85 R2 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
2 BRUGUIERES Antoine C 1 m 75 R3 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
3 FERREIRA Michel S 1 m 50 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
4 STUCHELI Thomas B 1m 44 Ambilly le 02 / 03 / 05
5 CARRELET Valentin M 1 m 38 Annecy le 03/10/04
6 MANEYROL Adrien B 1 m 36 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
7 MOSCA Jeremy B 1 m 34 Cluses le 25 / 06 / 05
8 PUZZOLANTE Valerian B 1 m 34RP Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
9 SAJIB Soufiane B 1 m 30 Annecy le 03/10/04
10 PERICAULT Youen B 1 m 20 Ambilly le 02 / 03 / 05
11 DA COSTA Morgan B 1 m 08 Ambilly le 02 / 03 / 05
12 BOURET Nicolas B 1 m 00 Ambilly le 02 / 03 / 05
Longueur
1 ZARHLOUL Younes J 6 m 19 R2 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
2 LUCARAIN Clement C 5 m 66 RP D1 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
3 SAJIB Soufiane B 5 m 61RP Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
4 RATTINA Adrien C 5 m 49 RP D1 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
5 MERMET Bernard V 5 m 43 D1 St Jean de Luz le 04 / 06 / 05
7 TOURNIER Ludovic C 5 m 39 D1 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
8 CHEVREY Nicolas S 5 m 29 Annecy le 23 / 04 / 05
9 CALVEZ Nicolas C 5 m 10 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
10 PEZON J.Baptiste M 4 m 79 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
11 MOSCA Jermy B 4 m 54 D3 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
12 PERICAULT Youen B 4 m 51 D3
13 CARRELET Valentin M 4 m 44 Annecy le 03/010 /04
14 HUBRECHT Bryan B 4 m 34 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
15 MARCEL DERVILLEE Florian M 4 m 14 Le Fayet le 25/09/04
16 STUCHELI Thomas B 4 m 12 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
17 PUZOLANTE Valerian B 4 m 10 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
18 VINCENT GENOD Loïc B 3 m 95 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
19 BULOT Alexandre B 3 m 88 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
20 DUMOULIN Ludovic B 3 m 78 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
21 SCHMITT Kevin B 3 m 76 Annecy le 03/10/04
22 AMANHOUD Walid B 3 m 69 Annecy le 03/10/04
23 PERICAULT Youen B 3 m 50 Annecy le 03/10/04
24 DIDIER Pierre Alexis B 3 m 45 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
25 DA COSTA Morgan B 3 m 42 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
26 FROSSARD Adrien B 2 m 97 Le Fayet le 25/09/04
Triple saut
1 PICCOT Samuel C 11 m 95 R3 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
2 DUCLOS Guillaume E 11 m 78 R3 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
3 VAUDAUX Victor C 11 m 09 D1 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
4 BRUGUIERES Antoine C 10 m 88 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
5 FILON David C 10 m 78 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
6 BUFFET Romain J 10 m 63 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05

 

LANCERS

Disque 1 kg
1 MOSCA Jéremy B 19 m 38 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
2 PERICAULT Youen B 14 m 72 grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
Disque 1,2 kg
1 PEZON J. Baptiste M 25 m 24 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
Disque de 1, 5 kg
           
1 LUCARAIN Clément CM 28 m 10 Albertville le 17/10/04
2 TOURNIER Ludovic CM 21 m 29 Albertville le 17/10/04
Disque de 1, 7 kg
1 VAUPRE Louis JM 27 m 27 Aix les bains le 02/10/04
Disque 2 kg
1 RICHARD Cédric SEM 46 m 39 N3 Meylan le 08 / 06 / 05
2 DUCLOS Guillaume ESP M 44 m 51 N3 Sabadell Espagne le 11/09/04
3 ISOUX Julien ESP M 43 m 97 R1 Thonon le 29 / 05 / 05
4 CENA Yann ESP M 41 m 66 R1 Obernai le 05 / 06 / 05
5 CLIVET Alain SEM 35 m 00 R3 Chambéry le 19/09/04
6 BAUD Christophe ESP M 28 m 34 D1 Aix les Bains le 30/01/05
7 SCARAMUZZINO Fortunato SEM 22 m 31 Chambéry le 19/09/04
Poids 3 kg
1 SAJIB Soufiane B 10 m 01   Evreux le 03 / 07 / 05
2 MANEYROL Adrien B 7 m 61   Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
3 DUMOULIN Ludovic B 7 m 34   Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
4 PUZZOLANTE Valérian B 7 m 24   Cluses le 25 / 06 / 05
5 MOSCA Jeremy B 7 m 19 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
6 PERICAULT Youen B 6 m 85 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
7 VINCENT GENOD Loïc B 6 m 02   Cluses le 25 / 06 / 05
8 DIDIER Pierre Alexis B 5 m91 Cluses le 25 / 06 / 05
9 DA COSTA Morgan B 5 m 60   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
10ex STUCHELI Thomas B 5 m 59   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
10ex DUMOULIN Ludovic B 5 m 59   Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
12 AMANHOUD Walid B 5 m 47   Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
13 FROSSARD Aurélien B 4 m 99   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
14 SCHMITT Kevin B 4 m 99   Annect le 03/10/04
15 LABAYE Marius B 4 m 93   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
16 DIDIER Pierre Alexis B 4 m 80   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
17 BULOT Alexandre B 4 m 77   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
18 HUBRECHT Bryan B 4 m 47   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
Poids 4 kg
1 CARRELET Valentin M 8 m 20   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
2 PEZON J.Baptiste M 7 m 55   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
3 MARCEL DERVILLEE Florian M 4 m 55   Le Fayet le 25/09/04
Poids de 5 kg
1 LUCARAIN Clément C 8 m 90   Albertville le 17/10/04
2 PEZON Florian C 8 m 50   Albertville le 17/10/04
Poids 7 kg
1 RICHARD Cédric SEM 13 m 61 R1 Bourg en Bresse le 19 / 06 / 06
2 ISOUX Julien ESP 12 m 84 R1 Aix les Bains le 02/10/04
3 DUCLOS Guillaume ESP 12 m 71 R1 Saint Priest le 16 / 06 / 05
4 CENA Yann Esp 12 m 60 R1 Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
5 BAUD Christophe ESP 8 m79 RP Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05
Marteau 4 kg
1 PEZON J. Baptiste M 39 m 03 D1 Grenoble le 05 / 06 / 05
Marteau 7 kg
1 CLIVET Alain SEM 48 m 10 R1 Chambéry le 19/ 09/04
2 RICHARD Cédric SEM 41 m 65 R2 Bourg en Bresse le 19 / 06 / 06
3 DUCLOS Guillaume ESP 38 m 98 R3 St Jean de Maurienne 17/10/04
4 SCARAMUZZINO Fortunato SEM 33 m 84 D1 Chambéry le 19/09/04
5 BAUD Christophe S 19 m 60   Pontcharra le 21 / 05 / 05
Javelot 0,500 gr
1 DUMOULIN Ludovic B 22 m 71 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
1 BULOT Alexandre B 21 m 71 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
2 DA COSTA Morgan B 21 m 09 Bonneville le 28 / 05 / 05
4 PUZZOLANTE Valerian B 19 m 19 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
5 STUCHELI Thomas B 18 m 85 Grenoble le 03 / 07 / 05
6 MOSCA Jeremy B 16 m 55 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
7 AMANHOUD B 15 m 03 Vénissieux le 19 / 06 / 05
8 PERICAULT Youne B 12 m 70 Annecy le 03/10/04
9 BOURET Nicolas B 13 m 70 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
10 HUBRECHT Bryan B 10 m 26 Ambilly le 02 / 04 / 05
Javelot 0, 500 gr
1 PEZON J. Baptiste M 33 m 85 Thonon le 15 / 05 / 05
Javelot de 0, 700 gr
1 TOURNIER Ludovic CM 25 m 45 Albertvi1le le 17/10/04
2 BRUGUIERES Antoine CM 21 m 78 Albertville le 17/10/04
Javelot de 0, 800 gr
1 FOPPOLI Mathieu J 62 m 02 RP N3 Grenoble le 06 / 07 / 05
2 DUCLOS Guillaume E 51 m 42 R1 Aix les Bains le 07 / 05 / 05


Salle

50 m : chrono E
1 BOTTIN Sébastien J 6''20 N3 Faverges le 16/01/051
2 FERFACHE Sofiene S 6''40 R1 Faverges le 19/12/04
3 BUFFET Romain J 6''48 R2 Faverges le 19/12/04
4 LUCARAIN Clément C 6''49 R2 Faverges le 19/12/04
5 TOURNIER Ludovic C 6''52 R2 Faverges le 19/12/04
6 ZARHLOUL Younes J 6''59 R2 Faverges le 19/12/04
7 RATTINA Adrien C 6''84 R3 Faverges le 19/12/04
8 CARRELET Vlentin M 7''05 D1 Faverges le 21/11/04
9 BRUGIERES Antoine C 7''07 D1 Faverges le 19/12/04
10 SAJIB Soufiane B 7''10 D1 Faverges le 20/02/05
11 CARRELET Valentin M 7"20 Chambéry le 13/03/05
12 PEZON J. Baptiste M 7''61 Faverges le 21/11/04
13 MANEYROL Adrien B 7''91 Faverges le 20/02/05
14 PUZZOLANTE Valerian B 7" 80 Faverges le 20/02/05
15 MOSCA Jeremy B 8''05 Faverges le 21/11/04
16 STUCHELI Thomas B 8''06 Faverges le 20/02/05
17 PERICAULT Youen B 8''21 Faverges le 21/11/04
18 AMANHOUD Walid B 8"22 Faverges le 21/11/04
19 VINCENT GENOD Loïc B 8''23 Faverges le 21/11/04
20 DIDIER Alexis B 8"43   Faverges le 21/11/04
21 SCHMITT Kevin B 8"45   Faverges le 20/02/05
22 BULOT Alexandre B 8"51   Faverges le 21/11/04
23 DIDIER Pierre Alexis B 8"57   Faverges le 20/02/05
24 HUBRECHT Bryan B 8"68 Faverges le 20/02/05
25 GRIDELLO Edgar B 9"14   Faverges le 21/11/04
26 BOURET Nicolas B 9"28   Faverges le 21/11/04
 
50 m haies
1 FERREIRA Michel S 7" 25 N3 Genève le 12/02/05
2 VAUDAUX Victor C 8"71 D1 faverges le 27/02/05
3 RATTINA Adrien C 8'81   Faverges le 27/02/05
4 CALVEZ Nicolas C 8"90 Faverges le 27/02/05
5 MARCEL DERVILLEE Florian M 9''84   Faverges le 21/11/04
60 m
1 NABE Cédric E 6"84 N2 Caroline du Nord le 19/02/05
2 BOTTIN Sébastien J 7"33 R1 Aubière le 30/01/04
3 BUFFET Romain J 7"58 R2 Aubière le 30/01/04
4 LUCARAIN Clément C 7"72 R2 Aubière le 30/01/04
5 TOURNIER Ludovic C 7"78 R2 Aubière le 30/01/04
6 RATTINA Adrien C 7"88 R3 Aubière le 30/01/04
 
200 m
1 NABE Cédric E 22''31 N3 Caroline du Nord le 19/02/05
2 BOTTIN Sébastien J 23"51 R2 Aubière le 30/01/05
400 m
1 BUFFET Romain J 54"59 R2 Aubière le 30/01/04
Hauteur
1 LAVAUX Dimitri S 1 m 85 R1 Aubière le 30/01/05
2 BRUGUIERES Antoine C 1 m 80 R2 Faverges le 19/12/04
3 VAUDAUX Victor C 1 m 50   Faverges le 27/02/05
4 CALVEZ Nicolas C 1 m 46 Faverges le 27/02/05
5 STUCHELI Thomas B 1 m 36   Faverges le 21/11/04
6 MANEYROL Adrien B 1 m 30   Faverges le 21/11/04
7 PUZZOLANTE Valerian B 1 m 30   Faverges le 21/11/04
8 SAJIB Soufiane B 1 m 30   Faverges le 21/11/04
9 MOSCA JEREMY B 1 m 26   Faverges le 21/11/04
10 BOURET Nicolas B 1 m 14   Faverges le 21/11/04
11 GRIDELLOEdgar B 1 m 14   Faverges le 21/11/04
Longueur
1 ZARHLOUL Younes J 5m 79 R3 Bourgoin le 15/01/05
2 MERMET Bernard V 5 m 46 D1 Bourgoin le 8 / 01 / 05
3 TOURNIER Ludovic C 5 m 35 D1 Faverges le 27/02/05
4 LUCARAIN Clement C 5 m 32 D1 Faverges le 27/02/05
5 CARRELET Valentin M 5 m 18 D2 Faverges le 21/11/04
6 SAJIB Soufiane B 4 m 80 Faverges le 20/02/05
7 PEZON J. Baptiste M 4 m 78   Faverges le 21/11/04
8 MARCEL DERVILLEE Florian M 3 m 97   Faverges le 21/11/04
9 BULOT Alexandre B 3 m 33   Faverges le 20/02/05
10 DIDIER Pierre Alexis B 3 m 30   Faverges le 20/02/05
11 HUBRECHT Bryan B 2 m 92 Faverges le 20/02/05
Poids 3 kg
1 SAJIB Soufiane B 8 m 57   Faverges le 20/02/05
2 MANEYROL Adrien B 7 m 27   Faverges le 20/02/05
3 PUZZOLANTE Valerian B 6 m56   Faverges le 20/02/05
4 MOSCA Jeremy B 6 m 40   Faverges le 21/11/04
5 PERICAULT Youen B 6 m 12   Faverges le 21/11/04
6 DIDIER Alexis B 5 m 40   Faverges le 20/02/05
7 VINCENT GENOD Loïc B 5 m 36   Faverges le 21/11/04
8 GRIDELLO Edgar B 5 m 31   Faverges le 21/11/04
9 BULOT Alexandre B 5 m 27   Faverges le 20/02/05
10 STUCHELI Thomas B 5 m 21   Faverges le 21/11/04
11 AMANHOUD Walid B 4 m 95   Faverges le 21/11/04
12 SCHMITT Kevin B 4 m 92   Faverges le 21/11/04
13 HUBRECHT Bryan B 4 m 79   Faverges le 20/02/05
14 BOURET Nicolas B 4 m 62   Faverges le 21/11/04
Poids 4kg
1 PEZON J. Baptiste M 8 m 71   Faverges le 21/11/04
2 CARRELET Valentin M 8 m 63 RP   Faverges le 21/11/04
3 MARCEL DERVILLEE Florian M 5 m 31   Faverges le 20/02/05
Poids 5 kg
1 LUCARAIN Clément C 10 m 09   Faverges le 16/01/05
2 BRUGUIERES Antoine C 9 m 26   Faverges le 27/02/05
3 VAUDAUX Victor C 8 m 16 Faverges le 27/02/05
4 RATTINA Adrien C 7 m 45 Faverges le 27/02/05
Poids 7 kg
1 RICHARD Cédric S 12 m 97 R1 Faverges le16/01/05
2 DUCLOS Guillaume E 12 m 73 R1 Faverges le16/01/05
3 ISOUX Julien S 12 m 73 R1 Faverges le16/01/05
4 CENA Yann S 11 m 69 R2 Faverges le16/01/05
5 BAUD Christophe E 8 m 38 Faverges le16/01/05
6 FERFACHE Sofiene S 8 m 07   Faverges le 19/12/04