Bilan des Triathlons

en Extérieur

Benjamines
1 GEORGES Marie Sophie Parilly le 17 / 06 / 07 75
2 BARTHES Emma Parilly le 17 / 06 / 07 63 D3
3 BONIN Léa Parilly le 17 / 06 / 07 64 D3
4 HOARRAU Elisa Evian le 13 / 05 / 07 64
5 DELERUE Manon Thonon le 01 / 05 / 07 61
6 BERTRAND Mathilde Evian le 13 / 05 / 07 57
7 CONSTANTIN Audrey Evian le 13 / 05 / 07 53
8 BILLON PIERRON Camille Thonon le 01 / 05 / 07 51
9 PERPINAN Laetitia Evian le 13 / 05 / 07 48
10 FRANCOIS Mathilde Thonon le 01 / 05 / 07 46
11 AMBRUST Chloé Parilly le 17 / 06 / 07 40
12 CHIBKO Mélissa Thonon le 01 / 05 / 07 39
13 DI BELLA Cindy Thonon le 01 / 05 / 07 39
14 LENTE Sarah Parilly le 17 / 06 / 07 47
15 RIVIER Coralie Annecy le 15 octobre 2006 24
16 BONNEFOU Audrey Le Fayet le 1er Octobre 2006 24
Benjamins
1 STUCHELI Clément Vénissieux le 01 / 07 / 07 57
2 FERRERE Joris Thonon le 01 / 05 / 07 51
5 DOULCET Gabriel Ambilly le 28 avril 2008 41  
3 BARRAS Baptiste Annecy le 15 octobre 2006  
4 BEMEJO Théo Annecy le 15 octobre 2006 30
5 DOULCET Gabriel Evian le 13 / 05 / 07 38  
6 PEZON Clément Thonon le 01 / 05 / 07 24
         
         
         
Minimes Filles
1 LUCARAIN Juliette Bourgoin Jallieu le 26 / 05 / 07 76 R3
2 GUIBELIN Camille Vénissieux le 01 / 07 / 07 69 D1
3 BERMEJO Julie Vénissieux le 01 / 07 / 07 68 D1
4 GIPPA Oriane Vénissieux le 01 / 07 / 07 63 D1
5 BULOT Marion Vénissieux le 01 / 07 / 07 58 D1
6 PEZON Eleonore Thonon le 01 / 05 / 07 54 D1
8 SCHULER Fanny Thonon le 01 / 05 / 07 20  
9 BRACQ Delphine Thonon le 01 / 05 / 07 18
10 LAZARETH Charlotte Annecy le 15 octobre 2006 11
Minimes Garçons
1 SAJIB Soufiane Valence le 10/06/ 07 99 R1
2 BLACK Alexis Vénissieux le 01 / 07 / 07 91 R1
3 PERICAULT Youen Vénissieux le 01 / 07 / 07 77 R3
4 MANEYROL Adrien Vénissieux le 01 / 07 / 07 69 D1
5 DUMOULIN Ludovic Vénissieux le 01 / 07 / 07 61 D1
6 PUZZOLANTE Valerian Vénissieux le 01 / 07 / 07 57 D2
7 DUBIGNY Logan Evian le 22 avril 2007 51 D1
8 STUCHELI Thomas Annecy le 15 octobre 2006 50 D2
9 MOSCA Jérémy Thonon le 01/ 05 / 07 52 D2
10 DIDIER Pierre Alexis Thonon le 01/ 05 / 07 46
11 BULOT Alexandre Evian le 22 avril 2007 25
12 MAJOULET Thomas Evian le 13 mai 07 26
         
         

en salle

Benjamines
1 GEORGES Marie Sophie Faverges le 26 / 10 / 06 68 D3
2 BONIN Léa Faverges le 26 / 10 / 06 64 D3
3 BILLON PIERRON Camille Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 61 D3
4 BARTHES Emma Faverges le 26 / 10 / 06 58 D3
5 HOARRAU Elisa Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 57 D3
6 BERTRAND Mathilde Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 57 D3
7 CONSTANTIN Audrey Faverges le 26 / 10 / 06 50 D3
7 DELERUE Marion Faverges le 26 / 10 / 06 50 D3
9 FRANCOIS Mathilde Faverges le 26 / 10 / 06 48
9 PERPINAN Laetitia Faverges le 26 / 10 / 06 48
11 AMBRUST Chloé Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 44
12 LENTE Sarah Faverges le 26 / 10 / 06 41
13 CHIBKO Mélissa Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 38
14 RIVIER Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 37
14 FRABOSCHI Faverges le 26 / 10 / 06 37
16 BONNEFON Audrey Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 35
16 DI BELLA Cindy Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 35
18 DELCROIX Margaux Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 28
       
Benjamins
1 FERRERE Joris Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 50 D3
2 STUCHELI Clément Faverges le 26 / 10 / 06 44
3 DOULCET Clément Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 43
4 BARRAS Baptiste Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 37
5 THERY Vincent Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 33
6 BERMEJO Theo Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 23
6 PEZON Clément Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 13
Minimes Filles
1 LUCARAIN Juliette Faverges le 4 mars 2007 82 R3
2 GUIBELIN Camille Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 64 D1
3 GIPPA Oriane Faverges le 4 mars 2007 61 D1
4 BULOTMarion Faverges le 4 mars 2007 59 D2
5 BERMEJO Julie Jacob Bellecombette le 11 mars 2007 59 D2
6 PEZON Eleonore Jacob Bellecombette le 11 mars 2007 55 D2
7 BRACQ Faverges le 4 mars 2007 29
8 SCHULLER Fanny Faverges le 4 mars 2007 23
9 LAZARETH Charlotte Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 17
Minimes Garçons
1 BLACK Alexis Jacob Bellecombette le 11 mars 2007 94 R1
2 SJIB Soufiane Départementaux le 26 / 11 / 06 85 R2
3 STUCHELI Thomas Faverges le 4 mars 2007 73 R3
4 PERICAULT Youen Jacob Bellecombette le 11 mars 2007 73 R3
5 MANEYROL Adrien Jacob Bellecombette le 25 mars 2007 70 R3
6 MOSCA Jérémy Jacob Bellecombette le 11 mars 2007 57 D1
7 PUZZOLANTE V Jacob Bellecombette le 11 mars 2007 53 D2
8 DUBIGNY Logan Faverges le 4 mars 2007 48
9 BULOT Alexandre Faverges le 4 mars 2007 57